RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nutley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nutley, New Jersey
you RUN the place
300 Franklin Ave, Nutley, New Jersey, 7110, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kathleen Marano
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Essex County Outdoor Championships
Published by
CougarTC
May 23rd 2010, 3:23pm
Comments
Essex County Outdoor Championships
May 14, 2010 to May 15, 2010
Montclair, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arts
Barringer
Belleville
Bloomfield
Caldwell
Cedar Grove
Central Newark
Columbia
East Orange Campus
East Side
Glen Ridge
Immaculate Conception
Irvington
Livingston
M X Shabazz
Millburn
Montclair
Montclair Kimberley
Mt Saint Dominic
Newark Academy
Newark Tech
Nutley
Orange
Science Park
Seton Hall Prep
St. Benedict's
University
Verona
Voorhees
Weequahic
West Essex Regional
West Orange
West Side
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
11.11
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Geoffrey
12
West Side
11.13
nwi
1
6
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
11.34
nwi
1
5
Herbin, Khalif
10
Montclair
11.40
nwi
1
8
Rhodes, Aaron
11
Montclair
11.42
nwi
1
3
Akinronbi, Babajide
12
Seton Hall Prep
11.43
nwi
1
7
Williams, Jared
12
Columbia
11.51
nwi
1
4
Brutus, Mich
10
St. Benedict's
11.55
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
11.10
nwi
2
2
Stewart, Geoffrey
12
West Side
11.10
nwi
2
4
Herbin, Khalif
10
Montclair
11.10
nwi
1
9
Smith, Christian
12
Seton Hall Prep
11.20
nwi
1
10
Bruce, Jelani
12
East Orange Camp
11.30
nwi
2
3
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
11.30
nwi
1
8
Brutus, Mich
10
St. Benedict's
11.30
nwi
2
5
Rhodes, Aaron
11
Montclair
11.40
nwi
1
12
Drago, Joseph
10
Nutley
11.50
nwi
2
13
Copper, Malik
11
Bloomfield
11.50
nwi
1
14
Gordon, Kevin
9
Irvington
11.50
nwi
1
15
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
11.50
nwi
2
7
Williams, Jared
12
Columbia
11.50
nwi
1
6
Akinronbi, Babajide
12
Seton Hall Prep
11.60
nwi
2
11
Baptiste, Wilverson
12
Irvington
11.70
nwi
2
16
Lawrence, Daniel
Orange
11.90
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herbin, Khalif
10
Montclair
11.10w
+4.0
1
1
Stewart, Geoffrey
12
West Side
11.10w
+3.0
1
1
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
11.10
+1.0
1
4
Smith, Christian
12
Seton Hall Prep
11.20w
+4.0
1
5
Brutus, Mich
10
St. Benedict's
11.30w
+6.0
1
5
Bruce, Jelani
12
East Orange Camp
11.30w
+8.0
1
5
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
11.30w
+6.0
1
8
Rhodes, Aaron
11
Montclair
11.40w
+7.0
1
9
Gordon, Kevin
9
Irvington
11.50
+2.0
1
9
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
11.50w
+3.0
1
9
Copper, Malik
11
Bloomfield
11.50
+2.0
1
9
Williams, Jared
12
Columbia
11.50w
+7.0
1
9
Drago, Joseph
10
Nutley
11.50w
+8.0
1
14
Akinronbi, Babajide
12
Seton Hall Prep
11.60w
+5.0
1
15
Baptiste, Wilverson
12
Irvington
11.70w
+5.0
1
16
Lawrence, Daniel
Orange
11.90
+1.0
1
--
Fleischer, Jared
10
Caldwell
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Cimilluca, Michael
12
West Essex Regio
NTw
+3.0
1
--
O'Connell, Brett
12
Cedar Grove
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Arrington, Rodney
11
Science Park
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Copeland, Qurie
9
Belleville
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Swepson, Elijah
11
Central Newark
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Wauchope, Richard
Orange
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Myles, Zach
9
Glen Ridge
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Vargas, Steve
11
Bloomfield
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Noel, Jeff
Orange
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Miller, Kamal
Belleville
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Brady, Donovan
10
Montclair Kimber
NTw
+6.0
1
--
cooper, Ahmed
11
University
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Mincia, Wesleym
12
Belleville
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Antwi, Kenneth
9
Columbia
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Kennedy, James
9
Barringer
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Burks, Nassir
12
West Side
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Utsey, Chris
11
Glen Ridge
NTw
+8.0
1
--
heathington, kawan
11
University
NT
+1.0
1
--
Trought, Kazari
9
West Orange
NTw
+8.0
1
--
Brown, Xevier
11
University
NTw
+8.0
1
--
Bruce, Khalid
10
East Orange Camp
NT
+2.0
1
--
Grey, Teshan
12
West Side
NT
+2.0
1
--
Rajaei, Ryan
12
Millburn
NT
+1.0
1
--
Chatman, David
12
Columbia
NT
+1.0
1
--
Noziere, Christopher
11
Immaculate Conce
NT
+1.0
1
--
Emenuga, Kevin
11
Newark Tech
NT
+1.0
1
--
Gamble, Jamil
11
Barringer
NTw
+8.0
1
--
Stebbins, Jereme
10
Science Park
NTw
+8.0
1
--
Byer, Sherwin
11
Newark Tech
NTw
+8.0
1
--
Brenner, Danny
10
Millburn
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Lee, Anthony
9
Belleville
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Mitchell, Saquan
11
Central Newark
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Wright, Tyquan
11
Central Newark
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Lawrence, Power
10
Montclair Kimber
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Tejeda, Pablo
12
Arts
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Ocsan, Eric
12
Arts
NT
+2.0
1
--
Khazael, Sean
10
Millburn
NT
+2.0
1
--
Senn-Grant, Kafele
12
Science Park
NT
+2.0
1
--
O'Neill, Stephen
10
West Essex Regio
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Martin, Hassan
12
Arts
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Solomon, Kyle
12
Montclair
NTw
+4.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Geoffrey
12
West Side
22.15
+1.0
1
2
Roberts, Dana
12
Columbia
22.22
+1.0
1
3
Otieno, Martin
12
St. Benedict's
22.35
+1.0
1
4
Artis, Devonte
11
M X Shabazz
22.71
+2.0
1
5
Smith, Leighton
12
St. Benedict's
22.90
+1.0
1
6
Rhodes, Aaron
11
Montclair
22.95
+1.0
1
7
Valley, Dexter
10
West Orange
23.03w
+3.0
1
7
Bektemba, Omari
10
Seton Hall Prep
23.03
+1.0
1
9
White, Brandon
12
East Orange Camp
23.23w
+3.0
1
10
Henriquez, Rudolph
10
Irvington
23.24w
+4.0
1
11
Salley, Marqui
11
Montclair
23.36
+1.0
1
12
Saint Germain, Mcherdy
11
Seton Hall Prep
23.39w
+6.0
1
13
Martin, Hassan
12
Arts
23.40w
+3.0
1
14
Williams, Jared
12
Columbia
23.46
+2.0
1
15
richardson, deven
11
University
23.54w
+5.0
1
16
Burks, Nassir
12
West Side
23.56
+2.0
1
17
Bailey, Bernard
12
Irvington
23.57w
+4.0
1
18
Mitchell, Saquan
11
Central Newark
23.59
+2.0
1
19
Hall, Tim
11
Irvington
23.63w
+6.0
1
19
Drago, Joseph
10
Nutley
23.63w
+5.0
1
21
Copper, Malik
11
Bloomfield
23.64
+2.0
1
22
Anokye, Collins
10
West Side
23.67w
+3.0
1
23
Smith, Najee
Weequahic
23.69w
+5.0
1
24
Bruce, Jelani
12
East Orange Camp
23.71w
+5.0
1
25
Cham, James
11
West Orange
23.75w
+5.0
1
26
cooper, Ahmed
11
University
23.90w
+4.0
1
27
Brown, Xevier
11
University
24.11
+1.0
1
28
Migliore, John
12
Bloomfield
24.27w
+3.0
1
29
Brady, Donovan
10
Montclair Kimber
24.30w
+8.0
1
30
Wright, Tyquan
11
Central Newark
24.35w
+7.0
1
31
Robinson, Shawn
Orange
24.39w
+4.0
1
32
Thompson, Nigel
10
Immaculate Conce
24.40w
+8.0
1
33
Jennings, Deron
9
Immaculate Conce
24.41w
+8.0
1
34
Nacheff, Nathan
9
Millburn
24.43w
+4.0
1
35
Senn-Grant, Kafele
12
Science Park
24.50w
+5.0
1
36
Brown, Shaheed
11
Barringer
24.51w
+7.0
1
37
Swepson, Elijah
11
Central Newark
24.53w
+3.0
1
38
Miller, Kamal
Belleville
24.54w
+7.0
1
39
Noel, Jeff
Orange
24.58w
+4.0
1
40
Marshall, Stephaun
10
Montclair
24.59w
+6.0
1
41
Kennedy, James
9
Barringer
24.64w
+4.0
1
42
Costa, Joey
11
Verona
24.65w
+6.0
1
43
Fleischer, Jared
10
Caldwell
24.66w
+8.0
1
44
Lawrence, Daniel
Orange
24.68w
+3.0
1
45
Puchik, Vinny
10
Verona
24.72w
+7.0
1
46
Igetei, Okhumale
11
St. Benedict's
24.77w
+6.0
1
47
Bruce, Khalid
10
East Orange Camp
24.79w
+3.0
1
48
Gamble, Jamil
11
Barringer
24.98w
+10.0
1
49
Utsey, Chris
11
Glen Ridge
25.02w
+9.0
1
50
Yuppa, Jordan
10
Nutley
25.07w
+7.0
1
51
Scantlebury, Justin
11
Bloomfield
25.13w
+9.0
1
52
Gareffa, Nick
9
West Essex Regio
25.14w
+6.0
1
53
Ocsan, Eric
12
Arts
25.20w
+7.0
1
54
Larkin, Conor
11
Glen Ridge
25.23w
+9.0
1
55
Rajaei, Ryan
12
Millburn
25.29w
+8.0
1
56
Brownlee, Anthony
10
Glen Ridge
25.48w
+6.0
1
57
O'Connell, Brett
12
Cedar Grove
25.51
+2.0
1
58
Alperin, Matthew
10
Caldwell
25.52w
+10.0
1
59
Arrington, Rodney
11
Science Park
25.79w
+5.0
1
60
Flezinord, Edwin
12
Science Park
25.87w
+9.0
1
61
Tamir, Ori
11
Millburn
26.29w
+10.0
1
62
Richards, Shaquell
9
Belleville
26.58w
+7.0
1
63
Clark, Kyle
10
Montclair Kimber
26.90w
+10.0
1
64
Tejeda, Pablo
12
Arts
26.97w
+5.0
1
65
Tyler, Brandon
10
Immaculate Conce
27.94w
+8.0
1
66
Lee, Anthony
9
Belleville
29.76w
+10.0
1
--
Lazar, Mike
11
Livingston
SCRw
+8.0
1
--
Baskerville, Brandon
12
Newark Tech
SCRw
+8.0
1
--
O'Neill, Stephen
10
West Essex Regio
SCRw
+7.0
1
--
Webster, Kyle
12
Seton Hall Prep
SCRw
+4.0
1
--
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
SCRw
+6.0
1
--
Hector, Khaleef
11
M X Shabazz
SCR
+2.0
1
--
Cheridant, Jean
11
Newark Tech
SCRw
+10.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Dana
12
Columbia
48.57
1
2
Stewart, Geoffrey
12
West Side
48.63
1
3
Smith, Leighton
12
St. Benedict's
49.26
1
4
Artis, Devonte
11
M X Shabazz
49.86
1
5
Valley, Dexter
10
West Orange
50.18
1
6
Henriquez, Rudolph
10
Irvington
50.54
3
7
Bellamy, Franklin
12
Columbia
51.14
3
8
Otieno, Martin
12
St. Benedict's
51.33
3
9
cooper, Ahmed
11
University
51.35
2
10
Derius, Junior
12
Columbia
51.44
2
11
Salley, Marqui
11
Montclair
51.64
1
12
Chery, Kirby
12
West Orange
51.70
1
13
Drago, Joseph
10
Nutley
51.80
2
14
Sheppard, Nat
12
Newark Academy
51.94
2
15
Steck, Adam
9
Nutley
52.04
2
16
White, Brandon
12
East Orange Camp
52.06
2
17
Baskerville, Brandon
12
Newark Tech
52.33
4
18
Cham, James
11
West Orange
52.42
3
19
Jimenez, Jordan
11
Nutley
52.54
4
20
Rhodes, Aaron
11
Montclair
52.59
1
21
Hill, Kyle
12
Cedar Grove
52.73
2
22
Estevez, Da-Quan
12
Central Newark
52.81
2
23
Scales, Daryl
9
Belleville
52.83
3
24
richardson, deven
11
University
52.97
5
25
Ruff, Arthur
10
West Side
53.05
5
26
Smith, Najee
Weequahic
53.22
3
27
Ortiz, Luis
12
West Side
53.65
4
28
Swepson, Elijah
11
Central Newark
54.03
9
29
Adekunle, Zubair
9
Science Park
54.09
4
30
Igetei, Okhumale
11
St. Benedict's
54.37
5
31
Nacheff, Nathan
9
Millburn
54.52
6
32
Fleischer, Jared
10
Caldwell
54.61
5
33
Robinson, Shawn
Orange
54.88
5
34
Martin, Hassan
12
Arts
55.01
6
35
Morais, Orain
11
Newark Tech
55.09
9
36
Orbach, Peter
10
Glen Ridge
55.13
6
37
Saint Germain, Mcherdy
11
Seton Hall Prep
55.25
3
38
Khan, Abdul
12
Bloomfield
55.32
5
39
clarke, joseph
10
Irvington
55.47
4
40
Sugarman, Eric
9
Livingston
55.71
4
41
Howell, James
Orange
55.89
6
42
Olyfveldt, Lancelot
12
East Orange Camp
56.41
8
43
Aderinto, Paul
12
Science Park
56.79
7
44
Ahmad, Ibrahim
11
East Side
56.99
6
45
Dogbe, Samson
10
University
57.03
7
46
Rajaei, Ryan
12
Millburn
57.19
6
47
Richards, Shaquell
9
Belleville
57.41
7
48
Richardson, Brandon
9
Belleville
57.42
8
49
Rodgers, Nick
9
Caldwell
57.48
8
50
Cabrera, Ricardo
9
Bloomfield
57.57
8
51
Adderley, Elijah
9
Montclair Kimber
57.88
7
52
Philemon, Darnell
9
Bloomfield
57.90
8
53
Ocsan, Eric
12
Arts
58.05
7
54
Jalloh, Amadou
11
East Side
58.51
7
55
Jennings, Deron
9
Immaculate Conce
58.82
7
56
Nicolson, Angel
11
Central Newark
59.33
8
57
Tejeda, Pablo
12
Arts
59.93
7
58
Machi, Tom
11
Caldwell
1:00.81
9
59
Cheridant, Jean
11
Newark Tech
1:02.30
9
60
Paolini, Chris
9
Newark Academy
1:03.76
9
61
Wallace, James
12
Science Park
1:05.18
9
62
De Castro, Edwardo
12
East Side
1:06.10
8
--
Gray, Miles
11
Glen Ridge
SCR
4
--
Costa, Joey
11
Verona
SCR
4
--
Baptiste, Wilverson
12
Irvington
SCR
3
--
Brenner, Danny
10
Millburn
SCR
6
--
Gomez, Phillip
9
Glen Ridge
SCR
6
--
Puchik, Vinny
10
Verona
SCR
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Jared
10
West Orange
1:56.23
1
2
Hill, Justin
11
Seton Hall Prep
1:58.12
1
3
Roberts, Dana
12
Columbia
1:58.29
1
4
Robinson, Brian
12
Millburn
1:58.94
1
5
Adewunmi, Rasaki
12
Science Park
1:58.98
1
6
Dyer, Patrick
11
West Essex Regio
1:59.57
1
7
Jenerson, Davian
12
East Orange Camp
1:59.77
1
8
Anderson, Michael
9
Columbia
2:01.99
1
9
Endashaw, Mekail
10
West Orange
2:02.09
1
10
Friedlander, Will
12
Millburn
2:03.45
1
11
Lee, Devon
11
Columbia
2:04.14
1
12
Martin, Joshua
12
West Orange
2:08.20
1
13
Russo, Matt
12
Nutley
2:08.56
1
14
Pierre, Louis
11
East Orange Camp
2:09.58
1
15
Coleman, David
11
Livingston
2:09.75
1
16
Willock, Rian
11
Barringer
2:09.95
1
17
Beals, James
11
Arts
2:10.11
1
18
Nelson, Marcus
11
Barringer
2:10.12
1
19
Ortiz, Luis
12
West Side
2:10.86
1
20
Eisape, Adebayo
10
St. Benedict's
2:12.45
1
21
Dupuis, Johnis
12
Immaculate Conce
2:12.74
1
22
Cabrera, Ricardo
9
Bloomfield
2:13.06
1
23
Morais, Orain
11
Newark Tech
2:13.16
1
24
Atkins, Darry
11
East Orange Camp
2:13.17
1
25
Navia, Jet
10
West Essex Regio
2:13.27
1
26
Petrocca, Frank
12
West Essex Regio
2:13.79
1
27
Jagnandan, Hans
11
Livingston
2:13.98
1
28
Dudek, Will
9
Montclair Kimber
2:14.60
1
29
Charles, Dudley
12
Newark Academy
2:14.61
1
30
McCarthy, Harry
9
Newark Academy
2:14.73
1
31
Baptiste, Wilverson
12
Irvington
2:15.96
1
32
Kipchumba, Morgan
10
St. Benedict's
2:15.99
1
33
Lucas, Hasan
10
Irvington
2:16.44
1
34
Rosenberg, Drew
11
Millburn
2:16.88
1
35
Jordan, Lamont
12
Central Newark
2:17.40
1
36
Aderinto, Paul
12
Science Park
2:17.54
1
37
Mantone, Thomas
11
Nutley
2:17.72
1
38
Brown, Paul
10
Irvington
2:17.87
1
39
Milot, Tommy
11
Cedar Grove
2:17.92
1
40
McClain, Eli
9
University
2:17.97
1
41
Stocker, Kevin
11
Caldwell
2:18.03
1
42
Wade, Dante'
10
University
2:19.23
1
43
Zichelli, Brian
11
Glen Ridge
2:20.28
1
44
Heller, Fred
10
Caldwell
2:21.04
1
45
Barrett, Andrew
9
Montclair Kimber
2:22.17
1
46
TO, Seishi
10
Glen Ridge
2:22.51
1
47
Golstein, Alex
10
Glen Ridge
2:23.41
1
48
Daly, Ed
12
Seton Hall Prep
2:24.20
1
49
Pierre, Peterson
12
Central Newark
2:27.75
1
50
Olesky, Benjamin
12
Newark Academy
2:27.84
1
51
Cheridant, Jean
11
Newark Tech
2:31.83
1
52
Ojeda, Gala
9
Belleville
2:44.55
1
--
Garber, Jeremy
12
Livingston
DNF
1
--
Adekunle, Zubair
9
Science Park
DQ
1
--
Lynch, Ryan
11
Nutley
DQ
1
--
Hill, Kyle
12
Cedar Grove
DQ
1
--
Jalloh, Alpha
11
East Side
DQ
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elkaim, Jeramy
11
Livingston
4:13.80
1
2
Richburg, Curtis
12
West Orange
4:17.58
1
3
Udland, Tyler
12
Millburn
4:17.63
1
4
Mason, Jared
10
West Orange
4:20.05
1
5
Basili, Brian
12
Columbia
4:21.19
1
6
Robinson, Brian
12
Millburn
4:21.79
1
7
Jenerson, Davian
12
East Orange Camp
4:29.34
1
8
Jenkins, Morris
12
Montclair
4:29.72
1
9
Fogarty, Nick
10
Livingston
4:30.63
1
10
Friedlander, Will
12
Millburn
4:32.56
1
11
Jalloh, Alpha
11
East Side
4:37.04
1
12
Lukas, Dave
12
Verona
4:37.12
1
13
Adewunmi, Rasaki
12
Science Park
4:38.06
1
14
Cirasa, Joseph
11
Seton Hall Prep
4:38.17
1
15
Miller, Garland
11
St. Benedict's
4:38.92
1
16
Salek, Nick
12
Seton Hall Prep
4:38.96
1
17
Coleman, David
11
Livingston
4:39.08
1
18
Lukas, Nick
10
Verona
4:40.54
1
19
Roche, Patrick
12
Nutley
4:42.27
1
20
Anderson, Michael
9
Columbia
4:42.83
1
21
Orr, Colin
11
Seton Hall Prep
4:46.49
1
22
Zaman, Saif
9
Columbia
4:48.13
1
23
Monahan, Dylan
12
West Essex Regio
4:49.30
1
24
Eisape, Adebayo
10
St. Benedict's
4:50.87
1
25
Mitchell, Matt
10
West Essex Regio
4:51.72
1
26
Duncan, Alex
11
Bloomfield
4:55.29
1
27
Deehan, William
12
Montclair
4:56.68
1
28
Dove, Anthony
10
West Orange
4:58.23
1
29
Lennon, Billy
10
Montclair Kimber
5:01.13
1
30
Presley, Jason
11
St. Benedict's
5:01.95
1
31
Garcia, Vincient
12
Belleville
5:02.07
1
32
Martins, Michael
10
East Side
5:04.36
1
33
Lochan, Matthew
11
Nutley
5:04.63
1
34
Cresci, Brandon
12
Nutley
5:05.83
1
35
Dupuis, Johnis
12
Immaculate Conce
5:06.14
1
36
Davila, Marlon
11
East Side
5:08.18
1
37
Brown, Paul
10
Irvington
5:09.09
1
38
Johnson, M H
9
Montclair Kimber
5:11.19
1
39
McCarthy, Harry
9
Newark Academy
5:12.53
1
40
Heller, Fred
10
Caldwell
5:14.50
1
41
Li, Eric
11
Newark Academy
5:16.46
1
42
Oster, Dave
12
Verona
5:18.58
1
43
McClain, Eli
9
University
5:26.16
1
44
Beals, James
11
Arts
5:30.20
1
45
Pierre, Peterson
12
Central Newark
5:36.26
1
46
Cupoli, Joseph
11
Bloomfield
5:37.42
1
47
Torres, Victor
12
Arts
5:54.53
1
48
Vallejo, Rony
10
Arts
5:59.41
1
49
Ojeda, Gala
9
Belleville
6:04.29
1
--
Arscott, Daniel
11
East Orange Camp
DNF
1
--
Willian, Matt
11
Newark Academy
DQ
1
--
Brietzke, Jackson
9
Montclair
DQ
1
--
Petrocca, Frank
12
West Essex Regio
DQ
1
--
Needham, Patrick
12
Glen Ridge
DQ
1
--
Smith, Daniel
11
Cedar Grove
DQ
1
--
Penrose, Ian
9
Bloomfield
DQ
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Udland, Tyler
12
Millburn
9:14.63
1
2
Oster, Dave
12
Verona
9:23.57
1
3
Richburg, Curtis
12
West Orange
9:32.87
1
4
Basili, Brian
12
Columbia
9:45.03
1
5
Jenkins, Morris
12
Montclair
9:51.64
1
6
Lukas, Dave
12
Verona
9:57.62
1
7
Lukas, Nick
10
Verona
10:13.34
1
8
Roche, Patrick
12
Nutley
10:21.63
1
9
O'Brien, Eric
11
Millburn
10:24.56
1
10
Duncan, Alex
11
Bloomfield
10:25.46
1
11
Miller, Garland
11
St. Benedict's
10:31.61
1
12
Martins, Michael
10
East Side
10:35.79
1
13
Monahan, Dylan
12
West Essex Regio
10:38.56
1
14
Mitchell, Matt
10
West Essex Regio
10:42.98
1
15
Wells, Markus
10
Montclair
10:45.19
1
16
Gantz, Jonah
9
West Essex Regio
10:46.90
1
17
Penrose, Ian
9
Bloomfield
10:46.93
1
18
Deehan, William
12
Montclair
10:51.05
1
19
Tonero, Kieran
10
Livingston
10:54.43
1
20
Lochan, Matthew
11
Nutley
11:04.97
1
21
Batistick, Mark
9
Caldwell
11:09.46
1
22
Presley, Jason
11
St. Benedict's
11:11.46
1
23
Morrison, Austin
11
Seton Hall Prep
11:13.60
1
24
Smith, Daniel
11
Cedar Grove
11:14.96
1
25
De Castro, Edwardo
12
East Side
11:16.52
1
26
Li, Eric
11
Newark Academy
11:19.50
1
27
Brower, Zach
10
Livingston
11:24.30
1
28
Pauwels, Willie
9
Livingston
11:37.98
1
29
Jalloh, Amadou
11
East Side
11:41.40
1
30
Shelffo, Paul
10
Columbia
11:43.11
1
31
Hanson, Ian
9
Columbia
11:49.40
1
32
Paolini, Chris
9
Newark Academy
11:52.19
1
33
Willian, Matt
11
Newark Academy
11:53.39
1
34
Wiley, John
10
Bloomfield
11:55.05
1
35
Yanes, Zac
9
Montclair Kimber
12:00.11
1
36
Heller, Fred
10
Caldwell
12:01.49
1
37
Wade, Dante'
10
University
12:12.04
1
38
Parigi, Christian
11
Nutley
12:12.96
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
14.59
nwi
1
2
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
14.81
nwi
1
3
Baskerville, Brandon
12
Newark Tech
15.17
nwi
1
4
Valdez, German
11
Livingston
15.57
nwi
1
5
Smith, Christian
12
Seton Hall Prep
15.68
nwi
1
6
Mims, Perry
11
Columbia
15.74
nwi
1
7
herbert, Gregory
11
Irvington
15.86
nwi
1
8
Robb-Salley, Ronald
11
East Orange Camp
16.06
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Dressing, Kirk
10
Glen Ridge
--
nwi
1
--
Ijoma, Kevin
11
Seton Hall Prep
--
nwi
1
10
Sapara-Grant, Kweku
11
Verona
--
nwi
1
11
Oyemiya, Samuel
12
Central Newark
--
nwi
1
12
Taste, Steven
10
Bloomfield
--
nwi
1
13
Meghie, Henzly
10
Montclair
--
nwi
1
14
Edwards, Darien
10
St. Benedict's
--
nwi
1
15
Salazar, Joshua
10
West Orange
--
nwi
1
16
Fernandez, Dante
11
Central Newark
--
nwi
1
17
Paisner, Joel
12
Verona
--
nwi
1
18
Easterling, Adam
10
Columbia
--
nwi
1
19
Jennings, Deron
9
Immaculate Conce
--
nwi
1
20
Sheppard, Nat
12
Newark Academy
--
nwi
1
21
LaRue, Anfernee
10
West Orange
--
nwi
1
22
Crawford, Antoine
11
Central Newark
--
nwi
1
23
Hughes, Leonard
10
Immaculate Conce
--
nwi
1
24
Barrett, Rashawn
10
Montclair
--
nwi
1
25
Matera, John
9
Cedar Grove
--
nwi
1
26
Bargoud, Chris
11
Livingston
--
nwi
1
27
Sheehan, Luke
11
Verona
--
nwi
1
28
Nelson, Marcus
11
Barringer
--
nwi
1
29
Yuppa, Jordan
10
Nutley
--
nwi
1
30
Okafor, Ndubuisi
11
Columbia
--
nwi
1
31
Lin, Xiyang
12
Livingston
--
nwi
1
32
Kirkland, Kendall
10
St. Benedict's
--
nwi
1
33
O'Neill, Stephen
10
West Essex Regio
--
nwi
1
34
Bailey, Jerome
11
Bloomfield
--
nwi
1
35
Knierim, Brian
12
Newark Academy
--
nwi
1
36
Mellilo, Patrick
9
West Essex Regio
--
nwi
1
37
Tann, Shawn
10
Montclair
--
nwi
1
38
Thomas, Dametrius
12
Barringer
--
nwi
1
9
Walker, Al-Malik
11
East Orange Camp
--
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Floyd
12
West Orange
54.66
1
2
Bailey, Bernard
12
Irvington
56.45
1
3
herbert, Gregory
11
Irvington
56.54
1
4
Hill, Kyle
12
Cedar Grove
57.28
1
5
Porter, Kheri
12
West Side
57.96
1
6
LaRue, Anfernee
10
West Orange
57.99
1
7
Bellamy, Franklin
12
Columbia
58.21
2
8
Baskerville, Brandon
12
Newark Tech
59.01
2
9
Sheppard, Nat
12
Newark Academy
59.10
1
10
Anokye, Collins
10
West Side
1:00.00
2
11
Salazar, Joshua
10
West Orange
1:00.09
2
12
Easterling, Adam
10
Columbia
1:00.18
2
13
Edwards, Darien
10
St. Benedict's
1:00.25
2
14
Monaghan, Rory
11
Montclair
1:00.46
4
15
Saleem, Abdul-Maaajid
12
East Orange Camp
1:00.95
3
16
Lynch, Ryan
11
Nutley
1:01.47
3
17
Walker, Al-Malik
11
East Orange Camp
1:01.76
5
18
Russo, Matt
12
Nutley
1:01.82
2
19
Knierim, Brian
12
Newark Academy
1:02.16
4
20
Puchik, Vinny
10
Verona
1:02.49
3
21
Sapara-Grant, Kweku
11
Verona
1:02.58
3
22
Hughes, Leonard
10
Immaculate Conce
1:02.78
4
23
Willock, Rian
11
Barringer
1:03.01
3
24
Bargoud, Chris
11
Livingston
1:03.19
5
25
Ahmad, Wahoo
10
Science Park
1:04.19
6
26
Ajamu, Joshua
12
St. Benedict's
1:04.28
5
27
Formey, Devlin
10
Seton Hall Prep
1:04.53
3
28
Kirkland, Kendall
10
St. Benedict's
1:04.72
5
29
Nelson, Marcus
11
Barringer
1:04.81
4
30
Schwimmer, Ethan
9
Montclair Kimber
1:04.83
6
31
Mims, Perry
11
Columbia
1:04.89
7
32
Bangs, Casey
11
Montclair
1:04.91
6
33
Kornegay, Michael
10
Montclair
1:04.97
6
34
Jennings, Deron
9
Immaculate Conce
1:05.53
4
35
TO, Seishi
10
Glen Ridge
1:06.64
6
36
Dolce, Brandon
9
Caldwell
1:06.78
5
37
Machi, Tom
11
Caldwell
1:07.09
7
38
Mantone, Thomas
11
Nutley
1:07.56
5
39
Brownlee, Anthony
10
Glen Ridge
1:08.50
7
40
Provillon, Nixon
9
Newark Tech
1:09.85
7
41
Way, Kashon
9
Science Park
1:10.47
7
42
Mellilo, Patrick
9
West Essex Regio
1:11.90
7
43
Page, Lamar
Orange
1:14.33
5
44
Thomas, Dametrius
12
Barringer
1:14.40
3
45
Wade, Dante'
10
University
1:14.48
6
--
Dorman, Charlie
9
Cedar Grove
DNS
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SR
,
Roberts
,
Derius
,
Ifill
Columbia
3:22.36c
1
2
Chery
,
Morgan
,
LaRue
,
Valley
West Orange
3:23.35
1
3
Bailey
,
Gordon
,
Baptiste
,
Henrique
Irvington
3:26.40
1
4
Anokye
,
Ortiz
,
Stewart
,
Burks
West Side
3:27.54
1
5
Salley
,
Herbin
,
Monaghan
,
Rhodes
Montclair
3:29.46
1
6
Jimenez
,
Patel
,
Drago
,
Steck
Nutley
3:31.07
1
7
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
3:33.95
2
8
Relay Team
Science Park
3:36.13
1
9
Relay Team
Glen Ridge
3:37.31
2
10
Relay Team
University
3:42.07
2
11
Relay Team
Verona
3:46.37
2
12
Relay Team
Barringer
3:53.50
1
13
Relay Team
Arts
3:56.16
2
14
Relay Team
Voorhees
4:07.84
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sokoli, Kristjan
12
Bloomfield
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
2
Ndichie, Emeka
12
Bloomfield
54-00.00
(16.46m)
1
3
Connor, Michael
12
Seton Hall Prep
52-06.25
(16.01m)
1
4
Ruiz, Austin
11
Seton Hall Prep
50-07.50
(15.43m)
1
5
Dormevil, Roguilky
12
West Orange
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
6
Rhodes, Ryan
11
St. Benedict's
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
7
Gomez, David
12
West Essex Regio
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
8
Fovila, Benzito
12
Newark Tech
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
9
Melillo, Matt
11
West Essex Regio
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
10
Ruiz, Max
11
Seton Hall Prep
42-04.25
(12.91m)
1
11
Pinker, Joshua
12
Belleville
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
12
Ranadon, Ramny
12
West Orange
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
13
Di Giulio, Mike
12
West Essex Regio
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
14
Coalmon, Jared
11
Columbia
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
15
Thomas, Ryan
11
Verona
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
16
Bruso, Justin
12
Verona
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
17
andris, Ken
11
Irvington
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
18
Blazeski, William
11
Nutley
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
19
Blum, Ryan
12
Millburn
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
20
Pinnex, Julian
10
Montclair
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
21
Brown, Emmon
11
Barringer
39-06.25
(12.05m)
1
22
Bylancik, Mark
12
Montclair Kimber
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
23
Miele, Kenny
12
Cedar Grove
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
24
Pederson, Eric
11
Columbia
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
25
Hardenber, Brian
12
Verona
39-01.25
(11.92m)
1
25
Caivano, Sam
11
Millburn
39-01.25
(11.92m)
1
27
Stern, Dan
11
Montclair Kimber
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
28
Bavosa, Adam
11
Millburn
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
29
Smartt, Dillion
Orange
37-06.75
(11.45m)
1
30
Cohen, Batholomew
12
East Orange Camp
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
31
Dingle, Christian
12
Glen Ridge
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
32
Pugliese, Tyler
10
Nutley
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
33
Wooten, Adam
9
Bloomfield
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
34
Noziere, Christopher
11
Immaculate Conce
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
35
Williams, Daryn
10
Montclair
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
36
exantus, Marc
10
Irvington
35-02.25
(10.73m)
1
37
Anderson, Dennis
Orange
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
38
Wang, Joshua
10
Livingston
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
39
Joseph, Valery
10
Columbia
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
40
Charles, David
10
Immaculate Conce
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
41
Burke, Horace
9
Central Newark
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
42
Mueller, Daniel
10
Glen Ridge
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
43
Oliver, Baron
11
Irvington
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
44
Boa, Bernard
11
Newark Tech
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sokoli, Kristjan
12
Bloomfield
149-05
(45.54m)
1
2
Ruiz, Austin
11
Seton Hall Prep
137-00
(41.76m)
1
3
Murray, Rich
12
Seton Hall Prep
132-07
(40.41m)
1
4
Connor, Michael
12
Seton Hall Prep
130-00
(39.62m)
1
5
Palma, Gregory
10
Nutley
124-07
(37.97m)
1
6
Blum, Ryan
12
Millburn
122-04
(37.29m)
1
7
Arowolo, Bayo
11
West Orange
119-04
(36.37m)
1
8
Ranadon, Ramny
12
West Orange
119-01
(36.30m)
1
9
Bruso, Justin
12
Verona
118-08
(36.17m)
1
10
Cano, Daniel
10
Montclair
117-11
(35.94m)
1
11
Gonzalez, Will
12
Cedar Grove
117-05
(35.79m)
1
12
Gomez, David
12
West Essex Regio
117-04
(35.76m)
1
13
Colizza, Michael
11
Newark Academy
113-06
(34.59m)
1
14
Johnson, Thomas
11
Columbia
113-04
(34.54m)
1
15
Bellamy, Donte
10
Montclair
112-06
(34.29m)
1
16
Pinnex, Julian
10
Montclair
108-10
(33.17m)
1
17
Senn-Grant, Kafele
12
Science Park
108-07
(33.10m)
1
18
Bavosa, Adam
11
Millburn
107-09
(32.84m)
1
18
Ndichie, Emeka
12
Bloomfield
107-09
(32.84m)
1
20
Smartt, Dillion
Orange
106-10
(32.56m)
1
21
Copeland, Justin
11
St. Benedict's
106-01
(32.33m)
1
22
Blazeski, William
11
Nutley
104-11
(31.98m)
1
23
Burke, Horace
9
Central Newark
104-03
(31.78m)
1
24
Carlucci, Jared
12
Cedar Grove
103-05
(31.52m)
1
25
Anderson, Joe
12
West Orange
101-02
(30.84m)
1
26
Hardenber, Brian
12
Verona
100-11
(30.76m)
1
27
Brown, Emmon
11
Barringer
100-02
(30.53m)
1
28
Melillo, Matt
11
West Essex Regio
99-01
(30.20m)
1
29
Hammond jr, Darren
11
East Orange Camp
96-00
(29.26m)
1
30
Stern, Dan
11
Montclair Kimber
94-06
(28.80m)
1
31
Julien, Alexander
10
Columbia
93-06
(28.50m)
1
32
Hall, Avery
12
Columbia
91-10
(27.99m)
1
33
Kitchen, Chris
11
West Essex Regio
91-05
(27.86m)
1
34
Anderson, Dennis
Orange
91-03
(27.81m)
1
35
Uwakaneme, Kanu
12
Montclair Kimber
89-05
(27.25m)
1
36
Osei, NaNa
Orange
87-02
(26.57m)
1
37
exantus, Marc
10
Irvington
86-09
(26.44m)
1
38
Kralka, Serhiy
9
Bloomfield
80-05
(24.51m)
1
39
Thomas, Ryan
11
Verona
72-09
(22.17m)
1
40
andris, Ken
11
Irvington
72-02
(22.00m)
1
41
Bylancik, Mark
12
Montclair Kimber
70-08
(21.54m)
1
42
Oliver, Baron
11
Irvington
67-09
(20.65m)
1
43
Dingle, Christian
12
Glen Ridge
67-01
(20.45m)
1
44
Mueller, Daniel
10
Glen Ridge
59-05
(18.11m)
1
--
Aquino, Mark
12
Nutley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wang, Joshua
10
Livingston
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Will
12
Cedar Grove
201-04
(61.37m)
1
2
Morales, Esteban
12
Bloomfield
166-08
(50.80m)
1
3
Rossi, Alexander
11
Nutley
164-11
(50.27m)
1
4
Kuchera, Chris
11
Seton Hall Prep
160-04
(48.87m)
1
5
Herrmann, Matt
12
Seton Hall Prep
158-09
(48.39m)
1
6
Udeogu, Phillip
9
Seton Hall Prep
157-08
(48.06m)
1
7
Sugaste, Anthony
11
West Orange
157-00
(47.85m)
1
8
Wolfman, Matt
10
Verona
146-09
(44.73m)
1
9
McGinley, Sean
11
Verona
142-09
(43.51m)
1
10
Orbach, Peter
10
Glen Ridge
141-09
(43.21m)
1
11
Philipson, Nate
10
Cedar Grove
140-03
(42.75m)
1
12
Ellis, Avery
10
Montclair
140-00
(42.67m)
1
13
Moogan, Tom
12
Cedar Grove
138-06
(42.21m)
1
14
Pederson, Eric
11
Columbia
138-00
(42.06m)
1
15
Colizza, Michael
11
Newark Academy
130-00
(39.62m)
1
16
Di Giulio, Mike
12
West Essex Regio
127-02
(38.76m)
1
17
Mihalik, Matt
10
Caldwell
123-03
(37.57m)
1
18
Burke, Horace
9
Central Newark
122-02
(37.24m)
1
19
Perez, John
12
Nutley
118-08
(36.17m)
1
20
Costa, Joey
11
Verona
117-06
(35.81m)
1
21
Ruff, Arthur
10
West Side
116-04
(35.46m)
1
22
Gruber, Jaxon
11
Newark Academy
113-00
(34.44m)
1
23
Bhagat, Rishi
10
Livingston
112-01
(34.16m)
1
24
Nelson, Marcus
11
Barringer
110-11
(33.81m)
1
25
Hall, Avery
12
Columbia
110-09
(33.76m)
1
26
Hall, Tim
11
Irvington
106-01
(32.33m)
1
27
Johnson, Thomas
11
Columbia
99-10
(30.43m)
1
28
Morriello, Forrest
11
Belleville
94-02
(28.70m)
1
29
Levinson, Noah
12
Glen Ridge
93-11
(28.63m)
1
30
Butler, Malcolm
10
Central Newark
92-10
(28.30m)
1
31
Utsey, Chris
11
Glen Ridge
85-03
(25.98m)
1
32
Thomas, Damon
12
Barringer
80-04
(24.49m)
1
33
Way, Kashon
9
Science Park
71-09
(21.87m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baskerville, Brandon
12
Newark Tech
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Harris, Isaiah
12
Immaculate Conce
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Bush, Aamad
11
Montclair
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Smith, Christian
12
Seton Hall Prep
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Wright, Kenyon
10
St. Benedict's
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Valdez, German
11
Livingston
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Okafor, Ndubuisi
11
Columbia
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Maduabum, Michael
10
Seton Hall Prep
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Portee, Isiah
11
Irvington
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Porter, Kheri
12
West Side
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
8
Johnson, Ray-quan
12
West Side
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
12
Perez, John
12
Nutley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Batistick, Jimmy
11
Caldwell
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Marshall, Stephaun
10
Montclair
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Sapara-Grant, Kweku
11
Verona
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Meghie, Henzly
10
Montclair
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Walker, Al-Malik
11
East Orange Camp
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Lee, Devon
11
Columbia
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Khazael, Sean
10
Millburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Tamir, Ori
11
Millburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Sodeinde, Banji
12
West Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Brandon
10
Immaculate Conce
NH
(--)
1
--
Provillon, Nixon
9
Newark Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferriola, Anthony
12
West Essex Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Little, Tyler
10
West Essex Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheehan, Luke
11
Verona
NH
(--)
1
--
douglas, Tashawn
10
Irvington
NH
(--)
1
--
Alperin, Matthew
10
Caldwell
NH
(--)
1
--
Gravesande, Khalief
10
Irvington
NH
(--)
1
--
Mims, Perry
11
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Kadri, Ahmad
12
Millburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Stocker, Kevin
11
Caldwell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Isaiah
12
Immaculate Conce
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
3
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
4
Webster, Kyle
12
Seton Hall Prep
21-03.25
(6.48m)
nwi
1
5
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
6
Ifill, Norman
12
Columbia
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
7
Adams, James
12
West Orange
20-08.25
(6.31m)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Nigel
10
Immaculate Conce
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
9
Gonzalez, Will
12
Cedar Grove
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Miles
11
Glen Ridge
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
11
Cimilluca, Michael
12
West Essex Regio
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
12
Walker, Al-Malik
11
East Orange Camp
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
13
Porter, Kheri
12
West Side
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
14
Perez, John
12
Nutley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Kenyon
10
St. Benedict's
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
16
Taste, Steven
10
Bloomfield
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
17
Delmauro, Matt
10
Nutley
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
18
Nacheff, Nathan
9
Millburn
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
18
Meghie, Henzly
10
Montclair
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
20
Bellamy, Franklin
12
Columbia
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
21
Bargoud, Chris
11
Livingston
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
22
Austin, Clay
9
Seton Hall Prep
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
23
Huey, Jason
11
Livingston
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
24
Beckford, Brain
12
East Orange Camp
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
25
Johnson, Ray-quan
12
West Side
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Jared
12
Columbia
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
27
Gomez, Alex
12
Glen Ridge
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
28
Anokye, Collins
10
West Side
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
28
O'Neill, Stephen
10
West Essex Regio
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
30
douglas, Tashawn
10
Irvington
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
31
Olyfveldt, Lancelot
12
East Orange Camp
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
32
Jimenez, Jordan
11
Nutley
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
33
Gomez, Phillip
9
Glen Ridge
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
34
Marshall, Stephaun
10
Montclair
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
34
Howell, James
Orange
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
36
London, Tavis
10
Livingston
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
37
White, Jamal
11
Arts
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
38
Smith, Najee
Weequahic
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
39
Sheppard, Nat
12
Newark Academy
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
40
Tatz, Joe
12
Cedar Grove
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
41
N'Dure, Ebrima
10
Arts
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
42
Cajusf, Karl
9
West Orange
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
43
Tyler, Brandon
10
Immaculate Conce
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
--
Mims, Perry
11
Columbia
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Isaiah
12
Immaculate Conce
45-03.00
(13.79m)
nwi
1
2
Adams, James
12
West Orange
45-00.00
(13.72m)
nwi
1
3
Sapara-Grant, Kweku
11
Verona
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Nigel
10
Immaculate Conce
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
5
Ifill, Norman
12
Columbia
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Floyd
12
West Orange
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
7
Taste, Steven
10
Bloomfield
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
8
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
9
Cimilluca, Michael
12
West Essex Regio
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
10
Porter, Kheri
12
West Side
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
11
Perez, John
12
Nutley
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
12
douglas, Tashawn
10
Irvington
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
13
herbert, Gregory
11
Irvington
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
14
Jimenez, Jordan
11
Nutley
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
15
Leung, Kevin
10
Cedar Grove
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Ray-quan
12
West Side
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
17
Batistick, Jimmy
11
Caldwell
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
18
Easterling, Adam
10
Columbia
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
19
Bargoud, Patrick
9
Livingston
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
20
Lin, Xiyang
12
Livingston
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
21
O'Neill, Stephen
10
West Essex Regio
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
22
Baytops, Jalen
10
Irvington
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
23
Okafor, Ndubuisi
11
Columbia
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
24
Delmauro, Matt
10
Nutley
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
25
Hughes, Leonard
10
Immaculate Conce
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
25
Beckford, Brain
12
East Orange Camp
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
27
Olyfveldt, Lancelot
12
East Orange Camp
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
--
Nzegwu, Victor
10
West Orange
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jung, Andy
11
Livingston
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Held, Josh
11
Verona
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Lazar, Mike
11
Livingston
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Hughes, Rudi
12
West Essex Regio
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Huetter, Rob
12
West Essex Regio
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
herbert, romario
10
Irvington
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Paisner, Joel
12
Verona
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Killikelly, Oren
12
Irvington
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Cuntrera, Joseph
10
Seton Hall Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
D'Antonio, Dominic
10
Seton Hall Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Bailey, Bernard
12
Irvington
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Carpenter, Mike
10
Cedar Grove
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
McIntosh, Andrew
11
Verona
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Lee, Brian
10
Livingston
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Lin, Jeffrey
12
Nutley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Petroski, Frank
12
Cedar Grove
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Gencarelli, Nicholas
12
Nutley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Mims, Perry
11
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Blake, Mario
10
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Cajusf, Karl
9
West Orange
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
12.00
nwi
1
2
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
12.26
nwi
1
3
Carter, Jasmine
12
Columbia
12.26
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
12.45
nwi
1
5
Earle, Hallie
10
Montclair Kimber
12.91
nwi
1
6
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
13.00
nwi
1
7
Prezioso, Bethany
11
Bloomfield
13.13
nwi
1
8
Hinton, Natalia
9
Arts
13.15
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
11.90
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
12.20
nwi
2
4
Carter, Jasmine
12
Columbia
12.30
nwi
2
2
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
12.60
nwi
1
6
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
12.60
nwi
1
5
Earle, Hallie
10
Montclair Kimber
12.80
nwi
2
7
Prezioso, Bethany
11
Bloomfield
12.80
nwi
2
10
Walker-Koonce, Ashley
10
Arts
12.90
nwi
1
11
Amilcar, Rachmire
11
Bloomfield
12.90
nwi
2
12
Jones, Imani
11
Bloomfield
12.90
nwi
2
9
Hassell, Adrianne
10
West Orange
12.90
nwi
1
8
Hinton, Natalia
9
Arts
13.00
nwi
1
14
Owens, Jaquetta
10
Barringer
13.10
nwi
1
13
Henry, Onisha
10
West Orange
13.80
nwi
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
11.90
+1.0
1
2
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
12.20
+1.0
1
3
Carter, Jasmine
12
Columbia
12.30w
+3.0
1
4
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
12.60w
+4.0
1
4
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
12.60
+2.0
1
6
Earle, Hallie
10
Montclair Kimber
12.80w
+5.0
1
6
Prezioso, Bethany
11
Bloomfield
12.80w
+4.0
1
8
Hassell, Adrianne
10
West Orange
12.90w
+7.0
1
8
Jones, Imani
11
Bloomfield
12.90w
+5.0
1
8
Amilcar, Rachmire
11
Bloomfield
12.90w
+7.0
1
8
Walker-Koonce, Ashley
10
Arts
12.90
+2.0
1
12
Hinton, Natalia
9
Arts
13.00w
+6.0
1
13
Owens, Jaquetta
10
Barringer
13.10w
+6.0
1
14
Henry, Onisha
10
West Orange
13.80w
+3.0
1
--
Barnes, India
11
Immaculate Conce
NT
+1.0
1
--
Steinfeld, Simone
11
Millburn
NT
+1.0
1
--
Graves, Shanigua
12
University
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Simmons, Sharoya
9
Central Newark
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Jenkins, Tyra
10
Montclair
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Brown, Emma
9
Newark Academy
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Meo, Emilia
10
Millburn
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Holt, Marshae
10
Immaculate Conce
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Gibbins, Candace
12
East Orange Camp
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Nigli, Ravenna
9
Belleville
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Jones, Nyasia
11
Newark Academy
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Headley, Anieka
11
West Side
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Williams, Fantasia
10
Science Park
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Frett, Shenique
Weequahic
NTw
+7.0
1
--
Dziadiw, Kalyna
10
Mt Saint Dominic
NT
+1.0
1
--
adams, shawna
12
Irvington
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Davidson, Ashley
9
Caldwell
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Barth, Aly
9
West Essex Regio
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Montes, Jazmaria
9
Belleville
NTw
+5.0
1
--
Anderson, Ravin
12
University
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Conaway, Rebecca
12
Verona
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Phanord, Farah
Orange
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Destefano, Nicole
9
Mt Saint Dominic
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Taylor, Sherese
10
Central Newark
NT
+2.0
1
--
Ho, Sophia
12
Cedar Grove
NT
+2.0
1
--
Seabrook, Yazmine
11
University
NTw
+4.0
1
--
Moses, Asia
9
Newark Tech
NT
+2.0
1
--
Jenkins, Jalisa
10
Montclair
NT
+1.0
1
--
Zwang, Brittany
10
Millburn
NT
+2.0
1
--
Hordge, Alexis
10
Newark Tech
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Price, Sabria
9
Arts
NTw
+3.0
1
--
Shabazz, Ebony
11
Belleville
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Sanon, Christelle
9
Irvington
NTw
+6.0
1
--
Foster, Jasmine
10
Montclair
NT
+2.0
1
--
Pickett, Zaynah
11
M X Shabazz
NT
+1.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
24.55
+1.0
1
2
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
25.00
+1.0
1
3
Frett, Shenique
Weequahic
25.81
+1.0
1
4
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
26.03
+1.0
1
5
Jackson, Kelsey
12
Columbia
26.18
+1.0
1
6
Thomas, Beaira
11
Science Park
26.32w
+3.0
1
7
Ballew, Amber
9
Columbia
26.42
+1.0
1
8
McDonald, Lauren
11
West Essex Regio
26.43
+2.0
1
9
Earle, Hallie
10
Montclair Kimber
26.48
+2.0
1
10
Ransome, Dashauna
10
Irvington
26.69
+2.0
1
11
Walker-Koonce, Ashley
10
Arts
26.78w
+3.0
1
12
Jones, Imani
11
Bloomfield
26.84
+1.0
1
13
Barnes, Jacqueline
10
Montclair
26.93
+2.0
1
14
Hassell, Adrianne
10
West Orange
27.09
+1.0
1
15
Newman, Taylor
11
Montclair
27.34w
+4.0
1
16
Huryk, Mary Rose
10
West Orange
27.44w
+3.0
1
17
Amankuah, Gifty
10
Newark Tech
27.55w
+4.0
1
18
Harvey, Ja'tasha
9
University
27.62
+2.0
1
19
Hinton, Natalia
9
Arts
27.64
+2.0
1
20
Jones, Jasmine
Weequahic
27.73w
+6.0
1
21
Holt, Marshae
10
Immaculate Conce
27.77w
+4.0
1
21
Petroski, Ashlee
12
Verona
27.77w
+3.0
1
23
Dawkins, Jzana
10
Bloomfield
27.78w
+4.0
1
24
Bynum, Inayyah
Weequahic
28.01w
+5.0
1
25
Meo, Emilia
10
Millburn
28.11w
+4.0
1
26
Davidson, Ashley
9
Caldwell
28.19w
+7.0
1
27
Jenkins, Jalisa
10
Montclair
28.21w
+4.0
1
28
Simmons, Sharoya
9
Central Newark
28.24w
+4.0
1
28
Taylor, Sherese
10
Central Newark
28.24w
+3.0
1
30
Steinfeld, Simone
11
Millburn
28.29w
+3.0
1
31
Moses, Asia
9
Newark Tech
28.35w
+4.0
1
32
Lewis, Katy
11
Glen Ridge
28.54
+2.0
1
33
Seabrook, Yazmine
11
University
28.68w
+3.0
1
34
Barnes, India
11
Immaculate Conce
28.71w
+3.0
1
35
Sanon, Christelle
9
Irvington
28.93w
+6.0
1
36
Brown, Emma
9
Newark Academy
28.97w
+5.0
1
37
Antoine, Danielle
10
Bloomfield
28.99w
+5.0
1
38
Hordge, Alexis
10
Newark Tech
29.43w
+5.0
1
39
Shabazz, Ebony
11
Belleville
29.68w
+5.0
1
40
Williams, Fantasia
10
Science Park
29.70w
+5.0
1
41
Dziadiw, Kalyna
10
Mt Saint Dominic
29.89w
+7.0
1
42
Alexandre, Alanda
11
Mt Saint Dominic
30.10w
+6.0
1
43
Phanord, Farah
Orange
30.32w
+5.0
1
44
Sanders, Sierra
9
Glen Ridge
30.56w
+6.0
1
45
Lee, Fion
12
Livingston
31.06w
+6.0
1
46
Headley, Anieka
11
West Side
31.35w
+7.0
1
46
Tiarra, Patrick
10
University
31.35
+2.0
1
48
Polite, Asia
9
Belleville
32.57w
+7.0
1
49
Gray, Marvianna
9
Belleville
32.62w
+7.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
12
Columbia
56.53
1
2
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
57.34
3
3
Jackson, Kelsey
12
Columbia
57.81
1
4
Nkenke, Mirabel
10
Immaculate Conce
58.08
1
5
Jackson, Vincia
12
Mt Saint Dominic
58.67
1
6
Ferdinand, Micheaux
12
Montclair
59.31
1
7
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
1:00.16
2
8
Barnes, Jacqueline
10
Montclair
1:00.55
2
9
Frett, Shenique
Weequahic
1:00.76
3
10
Ballew, Amber
9
Columbia
1:01.34
1
11
Thomas-Cancel, Nazima
9
Irvington
1:01.41
2
12
Gracias, Helena
12
M X Shabazz
1:01.64
1
13
Davidson, Ashley
9
Caldwell
1:02.35
2
14
Smith, Carissa
10
Bloomfield
1:02.38
2
15
Ruiz, Natalie
10
Glen Ridge
1:02.42
3
16
Kayzerman, Julie
10
West Essex Regio
1:02.95
1
17
Antoine, Danielle
10
Bloomfield
1:02.97
3
18
Lewis, Katy
11
Glen Ridge
1:03.15
2
19
Anthony, Shante
12
West Side
1:03.20
3
20
Stephens, Tiffaine
12
East Orange Camp
1:03.35
2
21
Walker-Koonce, Ashley
10
Arts
1:03.83
3
22
Hinton, Natalia
9
Arts
1:03.91
4
23
Sautner, Grace
10
Cedar Grove
1:03.94
3
24
Etheredge, Barbara
12
Central Newark
1:04.24
5
25
Brown, Emma
9
Newark Academy
1:04.39
4
26
Willens, Nikki
11
Millburn
1:04.58
3
27
Connell, Kimoy
10
Irvington
1:04.77
4
28
Jenkins, Jalisa
10
Montclair
1:05.92
5
29
Kyrejko, Julie
10
West Orange
1:06.03
5
30
Clarke, Shannell
10
East Orange Camp
1:06.18
5
31
Alexandre, Alanda
11
Mt Saint Dominic
1:06.45
6
32
Amankuah, Gifty
10
Newark Tech
1:07.73
4
33
Jones, Lauren
11
Immaculate Conce
1:07.98
6
34
Phanord, Farah
Orange
1:08.10
4
35
Attamante, Kelsey
9
Verona
1:08.20
4
36
Hedgespeth, De'Anna
11
Bloomfield
1:08.28
5
37
Harvey, Ja'tasha
9
University
1:08.55
2
38
Roberts, Madeline
10
East Orange Camp
1:08.60
5
39
Williams, Charice
University
1:08.68
6
40
Francois, Charlene
9
Livingston
1:08.85
6
41
Collins, Morgan
9
Livingston
1:09.42
4
42
West, Shakeerah
9
University
1:11.25
6
43
Vitencz, Alina
10
West Essex Regio
1:11.72
5
44
Ajala, Mary
10
Central Newark
1:12.34
7
45
Nixon, Daneyah
10
Belleville
1:12.67
4
46
Castell, Kristen
10
Newark Tech
1:12.95
6
47
Gray, Marvianna
9
Belleville
1:14.26
7
48
Fuzesi, Kat
9
Newark Academy
1:18.23
7
49
Vieira, Ines
9
East Side
1:30.22
7
--
Nigli, Ravenna
9
Belleville
DQ
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Brittney
12
Columbia
2:12.27
1
2
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
12
Columbia
2:15.96
1
3
Jackson, Vincia
12
Mt Saint Dominic
2:18.72
1
4
Kelly, Megan
11
Livingston
2:24.14
1
5
Cusi, Eloissa
10
Livingston
2:24.30
1
6
Marshall, Makeda
10
Belleville
2:24.31
1
7
Gbadebo, Adebunmi
12
Columbia
2:27.15
1
8
Austin, Catrice
12
West Orange
2:28.91
1
9
Niang, Bineta
12
West Essex Regio
2:29.58
1
10
Johnson, Carole
10
Montclair
2:29.78
1
11
Glading, Lauren
11
Montclair
2:31.13
1
12
Finn, Sarah
9
Montclair Kimber
2:32.09
1
13
Howard, Isalin
12
East Orange Camp
2:32.35
1
14
Tanaka, Mizuki
11
Nutley
2:32.53
1
15
McKeon, Jaclyn
11
West Orange
2:33.23
1
16
Anthony, Shante
12
West Side
2:34.09
1
17
Principe, Dana
12
Nutley
2:34.43
1
18
Stephens, Tiffaine
12
East Orange Camp
2:34.70
1
19
Lewis, Tiffany
12
Arts
2:35.02
1
20
Conca, Ann-Margaret
9
Nutley
2:35.35
1
21
White, Sydney
9
Verona
2:36.26
1
22
Barrese, Sarah
12
Millburn
2:36.38
1
23
Draper, Emily
10
Millburn
2:36.55
1
24
Lovell, Ava
9
Irvington
2:36.67
1
25
Sautner, Grace
10
Cedar Grove
2:36.93
1
26
Bunce, Jackie
9
Cedar Grove
2:37.12
1
27
Iannuzzi, Jamie
10
West Essex Regio
2:38.60
1
28
Ruiz, Natalie
10
Glen Ridge
2:38.85
1
29
Smythe, Erin
10
Verona
2:38.88
1
30
Andrzejewski, Nicole
9
Newark Academy
2:39.85
1
31
O'Hare, Kelsey
9
Montclair
2:40.74
1
32
Brodsky, Jenn
12
Livingston
2:41.04
1
33
Mills, Tirzah
9
Cedar Grove
2:41.66
1
34
Vandross, Ikea
9
Arts
2:43.26
1
35
Curro, Julianne
10
West Essex Regio
2:43.46
1
36
Brain, Stephanie
11
Bloomfield
2:44.23
1
37
James, Marie
12
Central Newark
2:44.74
1
38
Clark, Jada
9
Belleville
2:44.89
1
39
Grund, Marybeth
9
Verona
2:45.34
1
40
Slotten, Delphine
11
Newark Academy
2:47.86
1
41
Vallapureddy, Sravya
10
Newark Academy
2:51.57
1
42
Nixon, Daneyah
10
Belleville
2:55.01
1
43
brown, dlayah
9
Irvington
2:55.33
1
44
Castell, Kristen
10
Newark Tech
2:56.35
1
45
Boseman, Haleemah
University
2:59.23
1
46
Neto, Kendra
10
East Side
3:02.81
1
47
Williams, Charice
University
3:05.96
1
48
De Oliveira, Sarah
9
East Side
3:06.90
1
--
allen, Kaija
10
Irvington
SCR
1
--
Odriscoll, Kelsey
10
Mt Saint Dominic
SCR
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Ashlynn
10
Mt Saint Dominic
5:17.71
1
2
McCurdy, Kathleen
10
Mt Saint Dominic
5:22.25
1
3
Farber, Hallie
12
Livingston
5:23.79
1
4
Rose, Shayna
12
Millburn
5:24.69
1
5
Austin, Catrice
12
West Orange
5:30.78
1
6
Barrese, Sarah
12
Millburn
5:31.64
1
7
Scully, Kelly
11
Verona
5:34.14
1
8
Cusi, Eloissa
10
Livingston
5:34.47
1
9
Gbadebo, Adebunmi
12
Columbia
5:36.31
1
10
Sweeney, Heather
10
Verona
5:36.41
1
11
Odriscoll, Kelsey
10
Mt Saint Dominic
5:36.50
1
12
Howard, Isalin
12
East Orange Camp
5:36.92
1
13
Ku, Catherine
12
West Orange
5:37.81
1
14
Marino, Laura
10
Columbia
5:41.29
1
15
Gurniak, Emily
11
Montclair
5:42.27
1
16
Bunce, Jackie
9
Cedar Grove
5:43.92
1
17
Glading, Lauren
11
Montclair
5:46.16
1
18
Draper, Emily
10
Millburn
5:46.20
1
19
Conca, Ann-Margaret
9
Nutley
5:52.16
1
20
McKeon, Jaclyn
11
West Orange
5:52.18
1
21
Marano, Kathleen
9
Nutley
5:57.77
1
22
Lewis, Tiffany
12
Arts
6:01.41
1
23
O'Hare, Kelsey
9
Montclair
6:01.60
1
24
James, Marie
12
Central Newark
6:02.36
1
25
Willian, Caroline
9
Newark Academy
6:02.72
1
26
Andrzejewski, Nicole
9
Newark Academy
6:07.53
1
27
Kaluski, Arielle
12
Livingston
6:08.04
1
28
Snarski, Erica
10
Columbia
6:09.80
1
29
Ferreira, Ana
12
East Side
6:13.22
1
30
Bono, Kristy
10
Belleville
6:13.29
1
31
Michels, Cynthia
11
Bloomfield
6:15.01
1
32
Vandross, Ikea
9
Arts
6:16.41
1
33
Rossi, Lianne
11
Nutley
6:19.94
1
34
Bono, Jamie
10
Belleville
6:20.81
1
35
Vallapureddy, Sravya
10
Newark Academy
6:23.75
1
36
Clark, Jada
9
Belleville
6:38.87
1
37
Neto, Kendra
10
East Side
6:46.06
1
38
De Oliveira, Sarah
9
East Side
6:52.96
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Ashlynn
10
Mt Saint Dominic
11:31.89
1
2
Rose, Shayna
12
Millburn
11:36.59
1
3
McCurdy, Kathleen
10
Mt Saint Dominic
11:50.35
1
4
Gurniak, Emily
11
Montclair
11:53.43
1
5
Farber, Hallie
12
Livingston
11:57.36
1
6
Kelly, Shannon
10
Livingston
12:00.04
1
7
Scully, Kelly
11
Verona
12:08.88
1
8
Sweeney, Heather
10
Verona
12:13.97
1
9
Odriscoll, Kelsey
10
Mt Saint Dominic
12:18.55
1
10
Thomson, Erin
12
West Orange
12:24.59
1
11
Bunce, Jackie
9
Cedar Grove
12:52.94
1
12
Marino, Laura
10
Columbia
12:55.32
1
13
Willian, Caroline
9
Newark Academy
12:58.43
1
14
Altman, Hayley
10
Livingston
13:13.06
1
15
Rossi, Lianne
11
Nutley
13:22.29
1
16
England, Danielle
11
Columbia
13:32.38
1
17
Bono, Kristy
10
Belleville
13:34.90
1
18
Yen, Rachel
11
West Essex Regio
13:54.00
1
19
Bono, Jamie
10
Belleville
14:15.57
1
20
Fuzesi, Kat
9
Newark Academy
14:44.93
1
21
Fischer, Lisa
12
Newark Academy
15:21.90
1
--
Marano, Kathleen
9
Nutley
DNF
1
--
Tang, Margaret
10
Millburn
DNF
1
--
Gbadebo, Adebunmi
12
Columbia
SCR
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
14.41
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Dashauna
10
Irvington
15.39
nwi
1
3
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
15.44
nwi
1
4
Ferdinand, Micheaux
12
Montclair
15.62
nwi
1
5
Smith, Carissa
10
Bloomfield
15.73
nwi
1
6
Carty, Karissa
12
Bloomfield
16.40
nwi
1
7
Petroski, Ashlee
12
Verona
16.72
nwi
1
8
Padmore, Brittany
10
Columbia
16.86
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
14.58
+1.0
1
2
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
15.44
+2.0
1
3
Ransome, Dashauna
10
Irvington
15.59w
+3.0
1
4
Smith, Carissa
10
Bloomfield
15.76w
+3.0
1
5
Ferdinand, Micheaux
12
Montclair
15.83w
+4.0
1
6
Petroski, Ashlee
12
Verona
16.34
+2.0
1
7
Padmore, Brittany
10
Columbia
16.75
+1.0
1
8
Carty, Karissa
12
Bloomfield
16.80w
+4.0
1
9
George, Keema
12
Bloomfield
16.88
+1.0
1
10
Amankuah, Gifty
10
Newark Tech
17.04
+1.0
1
10
Grund, Marybeth
9
Verona
17.04
+2.0
1
12
Bynum-Cooper, Dominique
9
Science Park
17.24
+1.0
1
13
Smith, Ayaana
10
Columbia
17.41
+1.0
1
14
Levin, Hanna
12
Millburn
17.61w
+3.0
1
15
Pierce, Alyse
10
Irvington
18.02w
+4.0
1
16
Slotkin, Rebecca
12
Verona
18.45w
+4.0
1
17
Somers, Sarah
10
Caldwell
18.66
+2.0
1
18
Lee, Fion
12
Livingston
19.32
+2.0
1
19
Jett, Jasmine
9
Newark Academy
19.36
+2.0
1
20
Bethea, Ahlia
9
Newark Academy
19.67w
+3.0
1
21
Greer, Marisa
11
Montclair
19.77w
+3.0
1
22
Harris, Sarahanne
10
Glen Ridge
20.51w
+3.0
1
23
Miller, Briana
10
Science Park
20.89
+1.0
1
24
Crawford, Moye
11
Central Newark
21.18w
+4.0
1
25
Tiarra, Patrick
10
University
21.39
+2.0
1
26
Crooks, Jill
9
West Essex Regio
25.77w
+4.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Brittney
12
Columbia
1:01.90
1
2
Petroski, Ashlee
12
Verona
1:04.50
1
3
Ferdinand, Micheaux
12
Montclair
1:04.79
1
4
Padmore, Brittany
10
Columbia
1:06.90
1
5
Grund, Marybeth
9
Verona
1:07.16
1
6
Kelly, Megan
11
Livingston
1:07.20
1
7
Smith, Ayaana
10
Columbia
1:07.76
1
8
Smythe, Erin
10
Verona
1:08.35
2
9
Smith, Carissa
10
Bloomfield
1:08.70
3
10
Ransome, Dashauna
10
Irvington
1:09.95
2
11
Gracias, Helena
12
M X Shabazz
1:10.01
2
12
Anthony, Shante
12
West Side
1:11.10
3
13
Harvey, Ja'tasha
9
University
1:11.60
5
14
Bryan, Shawna
12
Irvington
1:11.84
2
15
Mondesir, Kristina
11
Montclair
1:11.88
2
16
Boyer, Emmon
Weequahic
1:12.10
3
17
Lembo, Liz
12
Mt Saint Dominic
1:12.83
2
18
Amankuah, Gifty
10
Newark Tech
1:13.30
3
19
Muirhead, Janiece
12
West Orange
1:13.42
2
20
Glaessgen, Anna
12
Montclair Kimber
1:13.90
3
21
Boafo, Melody
10
West Orange
1:14.20
4
22
Collins, Morgan
9
Livingston
1:14.90
4
23
Dunnigan, Kelly
11
Mt Saint Dominic
1:16.10
5
24
Tanaka, Mizuki
11
Nutley
1:16.50
4
25
Miller, Alexis
11
West Orange
1:16.70
3
26
Peterson, Gabrielle
10
Montclair
1:17.40
5
27
Pierce, Shalyse
10
Irvington
1:18.40
4
28
Taliaferro, Erica
11
Mt Saint Dominic
1:18.60
4
29
Francois, Charlene
9
Livingston
1:18.90
3
30
Bethea, Ahlia
9
Newark Academy
1:20.80
5
31
Meertens, Kirra
10
Immaculate Conce
1:21.30
5
32
Lewis, Aaliyah
9
Science Park
1:25.70
4
33
Miller, Briana
10
Science Park
1:26.50
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
Columbia
3:50.78
1
2
Mondesir
,
Barnes
,
Johnson
,
Ferdinan
Montclair
4:03.53
1
3
Jackson
,
Bunce
,
Fields
,
McCurdy
Mt Saint Dominic
4:06.45
1
4
Boyer
,
Frett
,
Jones
,
Williams
Weequahic
4:11.82
1
5
adams
,
Lovell
,
Connell
,
Thomas-C
Irvington
4:14.94
1
6
Booker
,
Barnes
,
Holt
,
Nkenke
Immaculate Conce
4:15.88
1
7
Relay Team
West Essex Regio
4:17.65
1
8
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
4:17.70
1
9
Relay Team
Verona
4:20.03
2
10
Relay Team
Arts
4:24.01
2
11
Relay Team
University
4:29.57
2
12
Relay Team
Livingston
4:33.96
2
13
Relay Team
Voorhees
4:46.81
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ozuzu, Chinyere
12
Columbia
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
2
Jones, Tanaya
Weequahic
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
3
Barnes, Nia
11
West Orange
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
4
Lee, Rebecca
11
Verona
35-00.75
(10.69m)
1
5
Talmadge, Sarah
10
Mt Saint Dominic
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
6
Battle, Kierra
12
West Orange
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
7
Matthews, Tahira
12
Bloomfield
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
8
Crumbley, Tasia
11
Columbia
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
9
Lin, Esther
12
Livingston
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
10
Njoku, Faith
12
Cedar Grove
31-08.75
(9.67m)
1
11
Abuhadba, Suzanne
12
Montclair Kimber
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
12
Zarrabikia, Proshat
11
Millburn
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
13
Dunbar, Anika
11
Bloomfield
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
14
Nijman, Sarah-Ann
11
Columbia
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
15
Grimes, Sydney
11
West Orange
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
16
Cherne, Tatiana
9
Millburn
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
17
Temple, Julia
11
Verona
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
18
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
19
Carlotti, Brianna
10
Cedar Grove
28-07.25
(8.72m)
1
20
Del Colle, Montana
11
Verona
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
21
Pravata, Alicia
12
West Essex Regio
27-10.75
(8.50m)
1
22
Lee, Michelle
11
Livingston
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
23
Saint Fort, Yvanna
10
Montclair
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
24
Everett, Taylor
10
Livingston
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
25
Bangoula, Fatou
11
Central Newark
25-11.25
(7.91m)
1
26
Jean Charles, Melissa
10
Irvington
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
27
Murphy, Monimia
10
Montclair
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
28
Afonja, Odun
12
Newark Academy
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
29
Myers, Quaiesha
Weequahic
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
30
DeVito, Juliana
9
West Essex Regio
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
31
Bauzil, Yona
10
Mt Saint Dominic
23-01.25
(7.04m)
1
32
Sheppard, Jamie
9
Newark Academy
21-08.75
(6.62m)
1
33
Hutchinson, Mia
10
Newark Academy
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
34
Cruz, Alliette
9
Newark Tech
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tanaya
Weequahic
117-10
(35.92m)
1
2
Ozuzu, Chinyere
12
Columbia
109-03
(33.30m)
1
3
Lin, Esther
12
Livingston
109-02
(33.27m)
1
4
Migliore, Gabby
12
Caldwell
107-11
(32.89m)
1
5
Del Colle, Montana
11
Verona
100-09
(30.71m)
1
6
Lee, Michelle
11
Livingston
95-03
(29.03m)
1
7
Nijman, Sarah-Ann
11
Columbia
93-10
(28.60m)
1
8
Abuhadba, Suzanne
12
Montclair Kimber
91-10
(27.99m)
1
9
Grant, Nneka
11
Montclair
88-05
(26.95m)
1
10
Battle, Kierra
12
West Orange
86-11
(26.49m)
1
11
Pravata, Alicia
12
West Essex Regio
86-06
(26.37m)
1
12
Lee, Rebecca
11
Verona
86-00
(26.21m)
1
13
Percevault, Kate
10
Verona
85-10
(26.16m)
1
14
Murphy, Monimia
10
Montclair
85-08
(26.11m)
1
15
Grimes, Sydney
11
West Orange
81-03
(24.77m)
1
16
Zarrabikia, Proshat
11
Millburn
81-02
(24.74m)
1
17
Parchment, Stephanie
11
Columbia
80-05
(24.51m)
1
18
Furlong, Erin
12
Montclair Kimber
79-05
(24.21m)
1
19
Bangoula, Fatou
11
Central Newark
75-11
(23.14m)
1
20
Mahon, Shoshana
11
Livingston
74-11
(22.83m)
1
21
Idan, Galit
11
Caldwell
74-06
(22.71m)
1
22
Scully, Danielle
12
Cedar Grove
72-09
(22.17m)
1
23
Saint Fort, Yvanna
10
Montclair
71-00
(21.64m)
1
24
Tobia, Amber
10
Cedar Grove
69-09
(21.26m)
1
25
Jean Charles, Melissa
10
Irvington
67-08
(20.62m)
1
26
Gallagher, Ellen
12
West Essex Regio
64-08
(19.71m)
1
27
Sheppard, Jamie
9
Newark Academy
63-07
(19.38m)
1
28
Bauzil, Yona
10
Mt Saint Dominic
63-03
(19.28m)
1
29
Rigby, Sandra
10
Irvington
61-10
(18.85m)
1
30
Talmadge, Sarah
10
Mt Saint Dominic
58-11
(17.96m)
1
31
McCall, Kierra
10
West Orange
57-10
(17.63m)
1
32
Myers, Quaiesha
Weequahic
52-06
(16.00m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nia
11
West Orange
137-06
(41.91m)
1
2
England, Danielle
11
Columbia
124-08
(38.00m)
1
3
Ryder, Lindsay
12
Nutley
114-06
(34.90m)
1
4
Mahon, Shoshana
11
Livingston
110-02
(33.58m)
1
5
Hamah, Maya
11
Bloomfield
104-10
(31.95m)
1
6
Lin, Esther
12
Livingston
103-10
(31.65m)
1
7
Ojo-Ohikuare, Lauraine
12
Montclair Kimber
100-05
(30.61m)
1
8
Lee, Michelle
11
Livingston
97-01
(29.59m)
1
9
Slotkin, Rebecca
12
Verona
95-07
(29.13m)
1
10
Young, Emily
12
Millburn
89-11
(27.41m)
1
11
Rodrigues, Amanda
11
Caldwell
89-06
(27.28m)
1
12
Shertel, Tara
11
Nutley
88-04
(26.92m)
1
13
Tobia, Amber
10
Cedar Grove
82-06
(25.15m)
1
14
Donatiello, Jamie
12
Nutley
78-07
(23.95m)
1
15
Freeman, Kheri
11
Montclair Kimber
78-05
(23.90m)
1
16
Taylor, Courtney
10
Cedar Grove
74-05
(22.68m)
1
17
Talmadge, Sarah
10
Mt Saint Dominic
73-11
(22.53m)
1
18
Chau, Patricia
9
Millburn
71-11
(21.92m)
1
19
Afonja, Odun
12
Newark Academy
71-05
(21.77m)
1
20
Bronson, Logan
11
Verona
68-10
(20.98m)
1
21
Bangoula, Fatou
11
Central Newark
67-11
(20.70m)
1
22
Nucum, Jessamyn
11
Bloomfield
67-04
(20.52m)
1
23
Sheppard, Jamie
9
Newark Academy
65-11
(20.09m)
1
24
Langan, Amanda
9
Verona
65-10
(20.07m)
1
25
Cubero, Kimberly
9
Mt Saint Dominic
65-02
(19.86m)
1
26
Owens, Jada
9
Barringer
60-03
(18.36m)
1
27
Rigby, Sandra
10
Irvington
54-02
(16.51m)
1
28
Hutchinson, Mia
10
Newark Academy
49-10
(15.19m)
1
29
Atamgana, Charistelle
12
Central Newark
45-02
(13.77m)
1
30
Jean Charles, Melissa
10
Irvington
40-07
(12.37m)
1
--
St Hill, Yori
11
West Orange
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Brittney
12
Columbia
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Jackson, Kelsey
12
Columbia
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Njoku, Gladys
10
Cedar Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Bynum-Cooper, Dominique
9
Science Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Njoku, Faith
12
Cedar Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Koster, Megan
11
Nutley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Kelly, Megan
11
Livingston
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Yang, Nancy
10
Livingston
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Dunnigan, Kelly
11
Mt Saint Dominic
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
St Hill, Yori
11
West Orange
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
MacInnes, Saori
10
Millburn
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Roberts, Erica
12
Science Park
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Richburg, Kirsten
11
West Orange
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Tigrath, Sherrie
12
Belleville
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
McTiernan, Hannah
10
Mt Saint Dominic
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Sooksatan, Natalie
9
Nutley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Scarpelli, Gianna
12
Nutley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Westlake, Catherine
9
Millburn
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Headley, Anieka
11
West Side
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Taliaferro, Erica
11
Mt Saint Dominic
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballew, Amber
9
Columbia
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Beaira
11
Science Park
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
3
Newman, Taylor
11
Montclair
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
Carty, Karissa
12
Bloomfield
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Megan
11
Livingston
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
Mondesir, Kristina
11
Montclair
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Erica
12
Science Park
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
9
Bryan, Shawna
12
Irvington
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Herring, Dominique
12
East Orange Camp
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
11
Niang, Bineta
12
West Essex Regio
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
12
Placentra, Dana
9
Montclair Kimber
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
13
Harrington, Iman
12
East Orange Camp
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
13
Meo, Emilia
10
Millburn
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
15
Sautner, Grace
10
Cedar Grove
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Yang, Nancy
10
Livingston
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Seabrook, Yazmine
11
University
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
18
Langan, Amanda
9
Verona
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
19
Earle, Kelsey
9
Columbia
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
20
Brunet, Marie-Louise
11
Millburn
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
20
George, Keema
12
Bloomfield
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
22
Bethea, Ahlia
9
Newark Academy
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
23
Louis, Florette
9
West Orange
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
24
Small, Jasmine
9
Nutley
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
24
White, Sydney
9
Verona
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
26
Edwards, Karelle
10
Montclair
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
27
Berger, Jennifer
9
Livingston
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
28
Scarpelli, Gianna
12
Nutley
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
28
Larson, Eva Marie
9
Mt Saint Dominic
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
30
Jett, Jasmine
9
Newark Academy
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
31
Kay, Sophie
12
Cedar Grove
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
32
Gallagher, Ellen
12
West Essex Regio
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
33
Shabazz, Ebony
11
Belleville
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
34
Tiarra, Patrick
10
University
11-08.75
(3.58m)
nwi
1
--
Hinton, Natalia
9
Arts
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Taylor
11
Montclair
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
2
Ballew, Amber
9
Columbia
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Erica
12
Science Park
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
4
Carty, Karissa
12
Bloomfield
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
5
St Hill, Yori
11
West Orange
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
6
Mondesir, Kristina
11
Montclair
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
8
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
9
Niang, Bineta
12
West Essex Regio
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
10
Yang, Nancy
10
Livingston
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
11
Berger, Jennifer
9
Livingston
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
12
Langan, Amanda
9
Verona
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
13
Kay, Sophie
12
Cedar Grove
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
14
Gibbins, Candace
12
East Orange Camp
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
15
Brownlee, Simone
10
Columbia
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
16
Harrington, Iman
12
East Orange Camp
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
17
Scarpelli, Gianna
12
Nutley
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
18
Wong, Catherine
12
Cedar Grove
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
19
Lin, Shannon
11
Millburn
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
20
White, Sydney
9
Verona
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
21
Afonja, Odun
12
Newark Academy
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
22
Emenuga, Pamela
12
East Orange Camp
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
23
McGrath, Kerry
9
Nutley
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
24
Levin, Hanna
12
Millburn
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
25
Lembo, Liz
12
Mt Saint Dominic
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Mia
10
Newark Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slotkin, Rebecca
12
Verona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
McDonald, Lauren
11
West Essex Regio
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Lin, Esther
12
Livingston
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Placentra, Dana
9
Montclair Kimber
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Lohman, Larissa
12
Nutley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Horng, Joy
9
Livingston
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Rigby, Sandra
10
Irvington
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Ehrlich, Tess
10
Livingston
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Attamante, Kelsey
9
Verona
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Powers, Stephanie
10
Cedar Grove
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Intili, Samantha
10
Verona
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Go, Allysa
12
West Orange
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Korczak, Sandra
9
Cedar Grove
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Thompson, Victoria
9
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Brownlee, Simone
10
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
England, Danielle
11
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Essex County Outdoor Championships
2010 Results - Essex County Relays
741 shares:
Essex County Outdoor Championships
,
Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
,
Barringer Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
,
Belleville Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nutley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nutley, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
2018
2
2017
25
2016
1
2015
7
2014
6
2013
7
2012
2
2011
1
2010
4
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!