RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nutley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nutley, New Jersey
you RUN the place
300 Franklin Ave, Nutley, New Jersey, 7110, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sherein Abdelhady
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 15th 2014, 9:56pm
Comments
Wayne Valentine Invitational
- Jan 15, 2014
Madison, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Associatio
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bernards
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Montville
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
New Providence
Nutley
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Sparta
Summit
Villa Walsh Academy
West Essex Regional
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
Whippany Park
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferrone, Nicholas
10
Chatham
07.09
nwi
1
2
King, Logan
10
Hanover Park
07.25
nwi
1
3
Agyemang, Kwaku
9
Parsippany
07.34
nwi
1
4
Haye, Jaylen
9
Chatham
07.37
nwi
2
5
Geary, Justin
10
Morris Catholic
07.46
nwi
1
6
Tam, Bryan
9
Morristown
07.50
nwi
2
7
Xu, Jeff
Morris Catholic
07.55
nwi
2
8
Archer, Jason
9
Montville
07.57
nwi
3
9
Maya, Alex
10
Mt Olive
07.57
nwi
3
10
Ott, Dylan
10
Chatham
07.58
nwi
2
11
Bradley, Tyshon
9
Roxbury
07.59
nwi
1
12
Oh, Andrew
10
Chatham
07.62
nwi
4
13
Wrigley, Kenneth
9
Whippany Park
07.62
nwi
2
14
Owens, Sean
9
Mt Olive
07.69
nwi
4
15
Tunde, Shak
9
Mt Olive
07.71
nwi
3
16
Napoleon, Matthew
9
Morristown
07.72
nwi
1
17
Yeung, Steven
11
Morristown
07.72
nwi
4
18
Lazur, Patrick
10
Hanover Park
07.80
nwi
11
19
Lee, Joosung
11
Montville
07.82
nwi
8
20
Terpstra, Dylan
9
Jefferson Townsh
07.82
nwi
6
21
Daddario, John
9
Randolph
07.82
nwi
1
22
Mouzone, Josh
9
Roxbury
07.83
nwi
2
23
Kelly, Mathew
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.86
nwi
11
24
Connor, Patrick
10
Chatham
07.86
nwi
4
25
Wong, Titus
11
Montville
07.88
nwi
8
26
Hanily, Stephen
10
Hanover Park
07.88
nwi
9
27
Kennel, Joseph
11
West Morris Mend
07.88
nwi
5
28
Pothireddy, Vaibhav
10
Parsippany
07.90
nwi
6
29
Rivera, Xavier
10
Parsippany Hills
07.91
nwi
5
30
Grady, Matthew
9
Roxbury
07.92
nwi
4
31
Aza, John
10
Parsippany
07.94
nwi
3
31
Kong, Adam
12
West Morris Mend
07.94
nwi
4
33
Yeakel, Jackson
9
Randolph
07.95
nwi
3
34
Rodriguez, Jason
9
Roxbury
07.96
nwi
3
35
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Dover
07.99
nwi
5
36
Manrique, Alessandro
11
West Morris Mend
07.99
nwi
6
37
Zhang, Matthew
10
Randolph
08.02
nwi
3
38
Diana, Liam
11
West Morris Mend
08.02
nwi
6
39
Harty, Stone
10
Kinnelon
08.03
nwi
5
40
Tuttle, Nick
11
Morris Knolls
08.03
nwi
8
41
Vinder, David
12
Montville
08.06
nwi
8
42
Gooley, Ryan
12
West Morris Mend
08.07
nwi
6
43
Ramirez, Issac
9
Butler
08.14
nwi
6
44
Paskalides, Nicholas
10
Chatham
08.15
nwi
5
45
Aher, Yashodhan
9
Parsippany Hills
08.15
nwi
7
46
Klingman, Liam
9
Butler
08.22
nwi
7
47
Ough, Danny
9
Randolph
08.27
nwi
2
48
Zipeto, Nick
9
Whippany Park
08.28
nwi
7
49
Pateiro, Matthew
10
Hanover Park
08.29
nwi
7
50
Cozzarelli, Thomas
9
Whippany Park
08.32
nwi
7
51
Bender, Cooper
9
Dover
08.35
nwi
10
52
Josaphat, Jenkins
9
Parsippany
08.37
nwi
7
53
Dimck, Naoh
9
Mt Olive
08.41
nwi
5
54
Iranmahboub, Parsa
9
Chatham
08.42
nwi
5
55
Smilek, Michael
10
Morris Catholic
08.47
nwi
8
56
Parekh, Nicky
9
Parsippany Hills
08.47
nwi
7
57
Magparangalan, Ross
9
Parsippany Hills
08.47
nwi
6
58
Kang, Evan
9
Hanover Park
08.54
nwi
11
59
Duran, Christian
Montville
08.58
nwi
4
60
Guerrero, Axcel
9
Dover
08.68
nwi
9
61
Melvin, Stephen
10
Whippany Park
08.69
nwi
9
62
Rusyniak, Forrest
11
Morris Knolls
08.76
nwi
8
63
larson, Robert
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.77
nwi
8
64
Patel, Anish
10
Parsippany
08.79
nwi
9
65
Robinson, Justin
9
Morristown
08.89
nwi
9
66
Jose, Jimenez
11
Dover
08.90
nwi
10
67
Schiffman, Zack
9
Butler
08.97
nwi
9
68
Smilek, Bryan
9
Morris Catholic
09.16
nwi
10
69
Kuriakose, Abel
10
Parsippany Hills
09.17
nwi
9
70
Acosta, Andres
9
Dover
09.18
nwi
10
71
Vance, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
09.33
nwi
10
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.71
nwi
1
2
Kenny, Brendan
11
Delbarton
06.73
nwi
1
3
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
06.86
nwi
1
4
Lienhardt, James
11
Randolph
06.87
nwi
1
5
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
06.90
nwi
1
6
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
06.92
nwi
1
7
Oplinger, Matt
12
Delbarton
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kenny, Brendan
11
Delbarton
06.79
nwi
2
2
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.82
nwi
1
3
Lienhardt, James
11
Randolph
06.83
nwi
2
4
Oplinger, Matt
12
Delbarton
06.90
nwi
1
5
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
06.93
nwi
3
6
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
06.96
nwi
2
7
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
06.97
nwi
1
8
Shannon, Robert
12
Mt Olive
06.98
nwi
2
9
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
06.99
nwi
1
10
Rizio, Steven
10
Montville
07.03
nwi
3
11
Crawford, Josh
11
Parsippany
07.05
nwi
3
12
Zarro, Anthony
12
Randolph
07.08
nwi
2
13
Stock, Brian
11
Whippany Park
07.11
nwi
1
14
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
07.18
nwi
3
15
Smallwood, Marcquis
9
Mt Olive
07.18
nwi
1
16
Heller, Phil
11
Chatham
07.19
nwi
1
17
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
07.19
nwi
6
17
Xia, Daniel
11
Montville
07.19
nwi
4
19
Klug, Destin
11
Bridgewater-Rari
07.19
nwi
6
20
Frederick, Billy
11
Morristown
07.20
nwi
8
21
Anderson, Col
10
Montville
07.20
nwi
5
22
Werth, Mitchell
11
West Morris Cent
07.21
nwi
4
23
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
07.23
nwi
3
24
Canzoneri, Matt
11
Hanover Park
07.23
nwi
3
25
Fischer, Jonathan
12
West Morris Cent
07.24
nwi
4
26
Marriott, James
11
New Providence
07.24
nwi
8
27
Lake, Jeramy
11
Butler
07.25
nwi
5
28
Guida, Steven
12
Hanover Park
07.25
nwi
14
29
Gnesin, Ray
12
West Morris Mend
07.29
nwi
4
30
Hulse-carr, Christian
11
Parsippany
07.29
nwi
7
31
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
07.32
nwi
5
32
Belanger, John
11
Kinnelon
07.34
nwi
7
33
Smith, Andrew
12
Sparta
07.35
nwi
4
34
Eisenhardt, Harris
11
Chatham
07.35
nwi
8
35
Dixon, Malik
12
Morris Hills
07.36
nwi
6
36
Krammer, KJ
11
Morristown
07.36
nwi
7
37
Montilus, Julian
10
West Morris Mend
07.36
nwi
10
38
Ruggiero, Matthew
11
Parsippany
07.37
nwi
9
39
Clark, Matt
11
Morristown
07.37
nwi
7
40
Proctor, Travis
10
Sparta
07.38
nwi
4
41
Post, Daniel
9
West Morris Mend
07.38
nwi
10
42
Jean-Pierre, Kevin
12
Mt Olive
07.39
nwi
2
43
Aidala-Brody, Felix
11
West Morris Cent
07.39
nwi
5
44
Park, Shane
12
Kinnelon
07.40
nwi
11
45
Degen, Brian
11
West Morris Cent
07.40
nwi
9
46
Ybanez, Antonio
11
Parsippany
07.44
nwi
9
47
Parelli, Christian
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.45
nwi
4
48
Davis, Jake
12
Sparta
07.46
nwi
5
49
Quiros, Steven
10
Summit
07.46
nwi
9
50
DeVitto, Dominick
12
Whippany Park
07.47
nwi
8
50
Da Silva, Matthew
9
Nutley
07.47
nwi
10
52
Amsden, Raymond
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.47
nwi
5
53
Espinosa, Adrian
10
Sparta
07.48
nwi
7
54
Eclavea, Noah
10
Mt Olive
07.48
nwi
11
55
Park, Andrew
12
Kinnelon
07.48
nwi
12
55
Drury, Adam
12
Chatham
07.48
nwi
14
57
Landspurg, Steven
12
Kinnelon
07.54
nwi
11
58
Rizzo, Brandon
11
Roxbury
07.54
nwi
7
59
Yang, Robin
11
West Morris Mend
07.56
nwi
10
59
Marra, Mike
12
Morris Knolls
07.56
nwi
13
61
Ruglio, Marc
10
Roxbury
07.56
nwi
6
61
Hernandez, David
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.56
nwi
6
63
Mansueto, Alex
12
Hanover Park
07.56
nwi
12
64
Walsh, Noah
12
Chatham
07.56
nwi
5
65
Byrne, Brian
10
Ridge
07.57
nwi
6
66
Guillaume, Gerry
11
West Orange
07.60
nwi
11
67
Judd, Marcus
10
Mt Olive
07.62
nwi
11
68
Chu, Travis
12
Montville
07.65
nwi
8
69
Ahmed, Haaris
11
Ridge
07.66
nwi
3
69
Galante, James
11
West Morris Cent
07.66
nwi
9
71
Collins, Brian
12
Ridge
07.70
nwi
2
72
Sullivan, Sean
10
Bernards
07.72
nwi
9
73
Bush, Matthew
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.73
nwi
6
74
Kovacs, John
9
New Providence
07.75
nwi
8
75
Smoot, Justin
10
Bernards
07.75
nwi
11
76
White, Devin
9
West Orange
07.76
nwi
8
76
Beeck, Chris
11
Morristown
07.76
nwi
10
78
Connolly, Matt
12
Kinnelon
07.78
nwi
12
79
Quintero, Alejandro
12
Dover
07.80
nwi
12
80
Tucholski, Maxwell
9
Nutley
07.82
nwi
14
81
Tsai, Ryan
12
Bernards
07.83
nwi
10
82
Iwoala, Jonathan
9
West Orange
07.89
nwi
12
83
Sorensen, Jack
11
Nutley
07.92
nwi
13
84
Borde, Milan
10
Roxbury
07.92
nwi
7
85
Landau, Jason
11
Bridgewater-Rari
07.96
nwi
10
86
Grossmann, Matthew
12
Morris Knolls
07.98
nwi
13
87
Mullengada, Neil
10
Roxbury
08.02
nwi
11
88
Lee, Matthew
11
Parsippany Hills
08.05
nwi
13
89
Blood, Nick
12
Morris Knolls
08.10
nwi
14
90
Erdenberger, Dan
9
New Providence
08.20
nwi
9
91
Ramirez-Larkin, Tristan
11
Morris Knolls
08.32
nwi
12
92
Morales, Omar
12
Dover
08.32
nwi
13
93
Fernandez, Marcello
9
Dover
08.37
nwi
12
94
Lopez, Nick
11
Parsippany Hills
08.69
nwi
14
95
Roberts, Billy
12
Dover
09.08
nwi
13
96
Langan, James
12
Chatham
09.17
nwi
14
97
Thampoe, Michael
12
Ridge
09.24
nwi
14
98
Espinoza, Cristian
10
Dover
09.27
nwi
13
Mens 300m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrone, Nicholas
10
Chatham
40.26
1
2
Clark, Matt
11
Morristown
41.06
3
3
Rumack, Sam
12
Randolph
41.21
2
4
McKeon, AJ
12
Delbarton
41.24
1
5
McCormick, Colin
12
Delbarton
41.75
1
6
Ott, Dylan
10
Chatham
41.77
3
7
Norton, Matthew
10
Morristown
41.81
4
8
Matias, Alex
9
Dover
41.94
2
9
Colon-Peri, Ritchie
11
Delbarton
42.04
1
10
Kennel, Joseph
11
West Morris Mend
42.12
1
11
Eclavea, Noah
10
Mt Olive
42.12
2
12
Xu, Jeff
Morris Catholic
42.16
1
13
Pothireddy, Vaibhav
10
Parsippany
42.52
1
14
Judd, Marcus
10
Mt Olive
42.69
3
15
Sturm, William
10
Mt Olive
42.79
4
16
Kuzemczak, Andrew
9
Whippany Park
43.03
3
17
Haye, Jaylen
9
Chatham
43.19
1
18
McNally, Andrew
12
Morristown
43.25
5
19
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Dover
43.30
2
20
Tam, Bryan
9
Morristown
43.79
4
21
Bradley, Tyshon
9
Roxbury
43.82
3
22
Kelly, Mathew
11
Jefferson Townsh
43.87
3
23
Dowiak, Jordan
12
Delbarton
44.13
1
24
Manrique, Alessandro
11
West Morris Mend
44.19
2
25
Gooley, Ryan
12
West Morris Mend
44.56
2
26
Terpstra, Dylan
9
Jefferson Townsh
44.65
6
27
Busa, Drew
9
Roxbury
44.70
3
28
Kong, Adam
12
West Morris Mend
44.76
2
29
Donker, David
9
Kinnelon
45.34
6
30
Wrigley, Kenneth
9
Whippany Park
45.44
2
31
Zhang, Matthew
10
Randolph
45.45
4
32
Diana, Liam
11
West Morris Mend
45.48
3
33
Shargay, Christopher
10
Parsippany Hills
45.82
2
34
Klein, Joshua
10
Montville
45.89
4
35
Dash, Chris
10
Roxbury
46.02
5
36
Greenberger, Alex
9
Morristown
46.23
4
37
Rodriguez, Jason
9
Roxbury
46.27
3
38
Grady, Matthew
9
Roxbury
46.55
4
39
Connor, Patrick
10
Chatham
46.66
5
40
Ramirez, Issac
9
Butler
47.13
6
41
Geary, Justin
10
Morris Catholic
47.91
5
42
Pateiro, Matthew
10
Hanover Park
48.21
5
43
Josaphat, Jenkins
9
Parsippany
48.34
3
44
Shah, Neil
10
Parsippany
48.73
5
45
Kang, Evan
9
Hanover Park
48.83
5
46
Mbithi, Masila
11
Roxbury
48.91
5
47
Klingman, Liam
9
Butler
49.17
6
48
Rizvi, Salman
9
Parsippany
49.31
4
49
Guerrero, Axcel
9
Dover
49.68
6
50
Duran, Christian
Montville
49.72
4
51
Paulose, Melvin
10
Montville
50.05
5
52
Smilek, Michael
10
Morris Catholic
50.15
6
53
Bender, Cooper
9
Dover
50.26
4
54
Wang, Michael
10
Parsippany
51.94
5
55
Acosta, Andres
9
Dover
53.06
6
56
Schiffman, Zack
9
Butler
53.80
6
57
Smilek, Bryan
9
Morris Catholic
56.05
6
--
Fernandez, Marcello
9
Dover
DQ
6
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
11
West Morris Mend
36.70
1
2
Heraghty, Dylan
11
West Morris Mend
38.08
1
3
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
38.70
2
4
Leanza, Dan
12
Randolph
38.72
1
5
Crawford, Josh
11
Parsippany
38.79
2
6
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
38.93
1
7
Hars, Nicholas
12
Mt Olive
39.05
1
8
Merdan, Ali
10
Bridgewater-Rari
39.19
1
9
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
39.41
2
10
Belanger, John
11
Kinnelon
39.49
2
11
Glover, Nasir
12
Roxbury
39.64
2
12
Eisenhardt, Harris
11
Chatham
39.93
6
13
McGann, Andrew
11
Summit
40.29
7
14
Corbitt, Justin
11
Chatham
40.33
4
15
Jean-Pierre, Kevin
12
Mt Olive
40.39
1
16
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
40.46
5
17
Landspurg, Steven
12
Kinnelon
40.57
2
18
Natera, Mike
12
Randolph
40.77
1
19
Park, Andrew
12
Kinnelon
41.05
2
20
Matrisciano, Michael
11
Whippany Park
41.29
3
21
Park, Shane
12
Kinnelon
41.44
2
22
Santos, Raphael
10
New Providence
41.49
7
23
Amsden, Raymond
10
Jefferson Townsh
41.59
4
24
Jean-Charles, Reubens
12
West Orange
41.66
5
25
Neptun, Matthew
11
Whippany Park
41.91
8
25
Quinn, Evan
10
Morristown
41.91
5
27
Agyemang, Kwaku
9
Parsippany
41.92
3
28
Beeck, Chris
11
Morristown
41.99
6
29
Bickers, John
10
Morristown
42.03
3
30
Walsh, Noah
12
Chatham
42.05
4
31
Archer, Jason
9
Montville
42.19
4
32
Collins, Brian
12
Ridge
42.24
3
33
Anderson, Col
10
Montville
42.34
3
34
Yang, Robin
11
West Morris Mend
42.36
3
35
Spekhardt, Joe
10
Sparta
42.44
5
36
Ahmed, Haaris
11
Ridge
42.48
2
37
Temple, Mark
10
West Morris Cent
42.62
8
38
Mansueto, Alex
12
Hanover Park
42.63
4
39
Mouzone, Josh
9
Roxbury
42.74
6
40
Bush, Matthew
11
Jefferson Townsh
42.77
4
41
DeVitto, Dominick
12
Whippany Park
42.82
6
42
McClelland, Matthew
12
Bridgewater-Rari
42.83
8
43
Heller, Phil
11
Chatham
42.85
7
44
McClarren, Harrison
10
Bridgewater-Rari
43.02
5
45
Gomez, Michael
12
Dover
43.19
7
46
Connolly, Matt
12
Kinnelon
43.26
3
47
Langan, James
12
Chatham
43.65
5
48
Espinosa, Adrian
10
Sparta
43.76
8
49
Saba, Steve
10
Sparta
43.78
6
50
Jorgeson, Kyle
11
Jefferson Townsh
43.81
5
51
Rosario, Luis
11
Delbarton
44.03
4
52
Scharf, Andrew
12
New Providence
44.10
7
53
Sales, Lucas
11
Nutley
44.27
6
54
Vinoya, Josh
10
West Orange
44.42
8
55
Bindra, Amar
9
Bernards
44.45
8
56
Aza, John
10
Parsippany
44.49
3
57
Borde, Milan
10
Roxbury
44.54
5
58
Rosario, Anthony
11
Delbarton
44.55
4
59
Tsai, Ryan
12
Bernards
44.68
7
60
James, Chaqeem
11
West Orange
44.71
8
61
Persaud, Javed
10
Parsippany
45.13
6
62
Paskalides, Nicholas
10
Chatham
45.56
8
63
Casar, Jason
12
Ridge
45.82
3
64
Quintero, Alejandro
12
Dover
45.87
7
65
Garcia, Francisco
10
Dover
46.10
7
66
DePiro, Thomas
11
Nutley
46.45
5
67
Stinchcomb, Kevin
11
New Providence
46.56
8
68
Tropea, Terrin
10
Bernards
46.69
8
69
Ferro, Steve
11
Nutley
47.37
6
70
Morales, Omar
12
Dover
48.29
6
71
Jose, Jimenez
11
Dover
51.72
7
--
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
DQ
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nalbach, Stephen
12
Randolph
53.11
1
2
Vena, Andrew
12
Chatham
53.59
1
3
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
53.91
1
4
Ciccaglione, Nick
12
Randolph
54.11
1
5
Yoon, Jihwan
11
Hanover Park
54.41
1
6
Rizio, Steven
10
Montville
54.72
1
7
Stock, Brian
11
Whippany Park
55.07
3
8
Gesell, Kevin
10
Chatham
55.33
2
9
Montilus, Malcolm
12
West Morris Mend
55.48
1
10
Guida, Steven
12
Hanover Park
55.90
3
11
Canzoneri, Matt
11
Hanover Park
56.34
3
12
Yanakas, Nicholas
12
Mt Olive
56.37
2
13
Ybanez, Antonio
11
Parsippany
56.56
3
14
Post, Daniel
9
West Morris Mend
56.60
2
15
Fischer, Jonathan
12
West Morris Cent
56.61
3
16
Smallwood, Marcquis
9
Mt Olive
57.78
2
17
Krammer, KJ
11
Morristown
58.07
3
18
Hulse-carr, Christian
11
Parsippany
58.15
2
19
Montilus, Julian
10
West Morris Mend
58.46
2
20
Ashey, Sergei
11
West Morris Cent
58.50
2
21
Xia, Daniel
11
Montville
58.51
2
22
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
58.71
3
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stickle, Greg
11
Randolph
1:26.39
3
2
Hernandez, Peter
12
Parsippany
1:27.39
1
3
Garcia, Edward
12
Mt Olive
1:27.46
1
4
Ehmann, Paul
11
West Morris Mend
1:27.71
1
5
Pressl, Tyler
12
West Morris Mend
1:28.68
2
6
Blume, Ryan
11
Summit
1:29.19
1
7
Mayer, Luke
11
Delbarton
1:29.28
1
8
Picon, Matthew
12
Montville
1:30.13
1
9
Kuras, Paul
12
Morris Hills
1:30.36
2
10
Mulligan, Karl
11
Parsippany Hills
1:30.70
1
11
Brodhead, Daniel
11
West Morris Cent
1:30.96
1
12
Woods, Aaron
12
Parsippany
1:32.64
2
13
Quinn, Evan
10
Morristown
1:32.93
3
14
Schafer, Jeffrey
12
Mt Olive
1:33.23
2
15
SaintLouis, Shnieder
11
West Orange
1:33.43
3
16
Conca, John
12
Nutley
1:34.91
3
17
Prendergast, Dillon
11
Sparta
1:34.94
7
18
Miu, Peter
10
West Morris Mend
1:34.99
2
19
Lynch, Tom
11
Sparta
1:35.12
4
20
Celli, Nicholas
10
Hanover Park
1:35.20
2
21
Huang, Zhaopeng
11
Bridgewater-Rari
1:35.48
2
22
Lake, Jeramy
11
Butler
1:35.69
5
23
Ashey, Sergei
11
West Morris Cent
1:35.69
3
24
Ophel, Jasper
11
Summit
1:35.97
4
25
Hill, Brandon
10
Roxbury
1:36.04
3
26
Feeney, Chris
11
Mt Olive
1:36.06
4
27
Azzizzo, Anthony
11
Parsippany Hills
1:36.67
4
28
Rebucci, Jack
10
West Morris Mend
1:36.74
5
29
Bresnahan, Daniel
10
Chatham
1:38.53
6
30
Bickers, John
10
Morristown
1:38.59
4
31
Marino, Matt
12
West Morris Mend
1:38.61
5
32
Kang, Liam
12
Hanover Park
1:38.62
5
33
Johnson, Tommy
12
West Orange
1:38.66
3
34
Zheng, Tony
10
Ridge
1:38.69
5
35
Evangelos, Jimmy
10
New Providence
1:39.28
4
36
O'Connor, Kyle
12
Morris Hills
1:39.43
2
37
DiLorenzo, Alessio
12
Morris Hills
1:40.10
3
38
Iannuzzi, Matt
11
Butler
1:40.43
4
39
Malanga, Luke
10
Chatham
1:40.72
7
40
Sturm, William
10
Mt Olive
1:41.10
6
41
Rivera, Xavier
10
Parsippany Hills
1:41.21
6
42
Russo, Alex
11
Bernards
1:41.31
5
43
Krase, Jack
9
Montville
1:41.65
5
44
Singer, Chris
9
Kinnelon
1:41.87
7
45
Norton, Matthew
10
Morristown
1:41.90
7
46
Fox, Jimmy
9
Parsippany Hills
1:41.97
4
47
Freitas, Jon
11
Randolph
1:42.25
7
48
Adams, David
10
New Providence
1:42.36
1
49
Kuzemczak, Andrew
9
Whippany Park
1:42.66
6
50
Sinunu, Matt
10
Summit
1:43.28
6
51
Tuttle, Nick
11
Morris Knolls
1:43.40
7
52
Kalik, Zachary
11
Bridgewater-Rari
1:43.56
7
53
La, Steve
11
Nutley
1:43.74
8
54
Fung, Brian
12
Randolph
1:44.50
7
55
Lato, Angelo
11
Morris Hills
1:44.96
7
56
Peterson, John
9
New Providence
1:45.12
4
57
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
11
Dover
1:45.41
6
58
Gong, Darren
9
Morristown
1:45.52
8
59
Stumpf, Joseph
10
Parsippany
1:45.66
6
60
Bertollo, Matt
10
Kinnelon
1:45.92
7
61
Wright, Iain
12
Bernards
1:46.65
6
62
Nzegwu, Lawson
10
West Orange
1:46.81
6
63
Ashbrook, Mike
10
Butler
1:46.97
5
64
Shah, Jay
10
Parsippany
1:47.03
6
65
Best, Christopher
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:47.26
9
66
Ramsthaler, Coogan
10
Nutley
1:47.42
9
67
Collini, Steven
9
West Essex Regio
1:48.14
8
68
Cortwright, Kevin
11
Whippany Park
1:48.26
7
69
Roberts, Sam
9
Kinnelon
1:49.24
9
70
Tuckman, Ethan
10
Montville
1:49.43
9
71
DePeola, Nick
10
Butler
1:49.57
8
72
Hespe, Marshall
10
Bernards
1:49.62
8
73
Klein, Joshua
10
Montville
1:50.23
8
74
McKenna, Corey
9
Roxbury
1:50.51
8
75
Ulbrich, Matthew
10
Mt Olive
1:50.55
8
76
Desouza, Matthew
11
Morris Hills
1:50.88
8
77
Jensen, Christian
11
Randolph
1:51.37
8
78
Dhand, Devon
10
Sparta
1:52.39
8
79
Kemble, Nicholas
9
Bridgewater-Rari
1:52.76
5
80
O'Kane, JP
9
Morristown
1:53.13
9
81
Palma, Michael
10
Montville
1:55.69
9
82
Muller, Jeremy
11
Morris Knolls
1:56.25
9
83
Cohn, Daniel
12
West Morris Cent
1:58.05
9
84
Almeida, Santiago
10
Randolph
1:58.30
9
85
Eskow, Paul
9
Jefferson Townsh
1:58.64
9
86
Burt, Aaron
9
Kinnelon
1:58.84
9
87
Rusyniak, Forrest
11
Morris Knolls
1:58.90
10
88
Nieto, Jose
11
Randolph
1:59.70
10
--
Ortiz, Joel
9
Roxbury
DQ
3
--
Ho, Jonathan
10
Parsippany
DQ
2
Mens 1000m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hynes, Liam
10
Chatham
2:54.52
1
2
St. Jacques, Bayley
10
West Morris Mend
2:59.31
1
3
Brodman, Matt
10
West Morris Mend
2:59.95
1
4
Mauricio, German
9
Dover
3:02.83
1
5
Bresnahan, Daniel
10
Chatham
3:04.97
1
6
Schneider, Chris
9
Chatham
3:09.51
1
7
Gonzalez, Alec
9
Chatham
3:14.29
1
8
Manrique, Alessandro
11
West Morris Mend
3:15.88
1
9
Bamert, Daniel
10
Parsippany
3:17.77
1
10
Ortega, Nick
9
Butler
3:18.07
1
11
Roberts, Sam
9
Kinnelon
3:18.94
1
12
O'Neill, Jack
10
Chatham
3:19.03
1
13
Schwartz, Steven
10
Parsippany
3:19.82
1
14
Gordon, Jason
12
Dover
3:20.24
1
15
Pulgarin, Jhon
10
Dover
3:21.33
1
16
Stumpf, Joseph
10
Parsippany
3:22.22
1
17
Monahan, Matthew
9
Morristown
3:22.31
1
18
Gong, Darren
9
Morristown
3:22.75
1
19
Greenberger, Alex
9
Morristown
3:22.81
1
20
Aslamy, Mujtaba
9
Parsippany
3:25.31
1
21
Khadse, Arjun
9
Morristown
3:30.59
1
22
Schlosser, Eric
9
Parsippany
3:30.67
1
23
Hoeman, Aiden
9
Morristown
3:32.82
1
24
Brooks, Charles
9
Morristown
3:44.47
1
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Leland
11
Summit
2:41.69
1
2
Pressl, Tyler
12
West Morris Mend
2:42.73
1
3
Siegel, Robbie
12
Delbarton
2:43.09
1
4
St. Jacques, Philip
12
West Morris Mend
2:43.13
1
5
Vernazza, Dominic
12
Chatham
2:43.72
1
6
Anderson, Mitch
11
West Morris Mend
2:47.06
1
7
Adler, Jacob
12
Randolph
2:48.20
1
8
Bedrock, Ethan
11
Randolph
2:48.23
1
9
Kontos, Nikolaos
12
West Morris Cent
2:49.37
1
10
McManus, Stephen
11
Montville
2:50.44
1
11
Meiners, Theodore
11
West Morris Cent
2:51.29
1
12
Mehring, Matthew
12
Delbarton
2:52.78
2
13
Manion, Patrick
11
Summit
2:53.10
2
14
Murray, Patrick
11
Summit
2:53.14
2
15
Fleming, McLane
11
Dover
2:55.24
2
16
Griffin, Casey
11
Sparta
2:58.15
2
17
Shuler, Paul
11
Delbarton
2:58.95
1
18
Conca, Michael
10
Nutley
3:00.13
2
19
Marino, Matt
12
West Morris Mend
3:00.90
1
20
Celli, Nicholas
10
Hanover Park
3:01.01
2
21
Cary, Brian
11
Morristown
3:01.28
2
22
Fischer, Patrick
11
Delbarton
3:01.34
2
23
Robinson, Brian
11
West Morris Mend
3:01.44
2
24
Ossana, Noah
9
Morristown
3:02.94
3
25
SaintLouis, Shnieder
11
West Orange
3:03.27
2
26
Edwards, Ben
10
Morristown
3:04.05
2
27
Tarpara, Bhargav
12
Parsippany
3:04.89
2
28
Guerra, Ethan
10
Sparta
3:05.11
3
29
Gronke, Johnathan
10
Morristown
3:05.56
2
30
Kang, Liam
12
Hanover Park
3:06.06
3
31
Kvyk, Kevin
12
Chatham
3:06.21
2
32
Dezuniga, Steve
10
West Orange
3:06.35
2
33
Kubeck, Jamie
11
Bernards
3:07.20
2
34
Kingsbery, Billy
12
Delbarton
3:07.59
2
35
DiPippa, Jonathan
11
Parsippany
3:08.57
3
36
Singer, Chris
9
Kinnelon
3:10.00
3
37
Patracuolla, Steven
10
Parsippany
3:10.49
3
38
Johnson, Desmond
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:12.07
3
39
Tijhuis, Stephan
12
West Morris Cent
3:12.45
1
40
Lynch, Tom
11
Sparta
3:15.01
3
41
Higgins, Tim
12
Montville
3:15.22
3
42
Chen, Richard
9
Nutley
3:15.53
3
43
Iannuzzi, Matt
11
Butler
3:15.73
3
44
Redlich, Michael
11
Hanover Park
3:17.55
3
45
Bertollo, Matt
10
Kinnelon
3:19.03
3
46
DePeola, Nick
10
Butler
3:21.21
3
47
Murphy, Tristan
11
West Orange
3:21.75
3
48
Wojtech, Zane
11
Bernards
3:21.84
3
49
Wohlfahrt, Erik
10
Bridgewater-Rari
3:23.21
3
50
Macchiarola, Michael
10
Bridgewater-Rari
3:24.85
3
51
Song, Jinoo
10
Bernards
3:38.84
3
Mens 1600m Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Chris
9
Chatham
5:11.06
1
2
Ortiz, Joel
9
Roxbury
5:11.34
1
3
Ji, Russell
9
Randolph
5:11.72
1
4
Gonzalez, Alec
9
Chatham
5:11.77
1
5
Ortega, Nick
9
Butler
5:12.02
1
6
Mauricio, German
9
Dover
5:16.00
1
7
Chiariello, Caleb
9
Morristown
5:20.08
1
8
Schneider, Billy
9
Chatham
5:24.83
1
9
Roberts, Sam
9
Kinnelon
5:28.04
1
10
Foster, Sam
9
West Morris Mend
5:28.06
1
11
McKenna, Corey
9
Roxbury
5:31.81
1
12
Malatesta, Paul
9
Chatham
5:32.73
1
13
Downey, Ryan
9
Whippany Park
5:34.46
1
14
Rintha, Julian
9
Morristown
5:42.45
2
15
Khadse, Arjun
9
Morristown
5:44.34
1
16
Schlosser, Eric
9
Parsippany
5:44.70
2
17
Lanahan, Chris
9
West Morris Mend
5:47.16
1
18
Arabia, Josh
9
Randolph
5:47.38
1
19
Burt, Aaron
9
Kinnelon
5:47.60
1
20
Aslamy, Mujtaba
9
Parsippany
5:54.82
2
21
Aher, Yashodhan
9
Parsippany Hills
5:56.64
2
22
Manente, Nick
9
Jefferson Townsh
5:56.78
2
23
Rizvi, Salman
9
Parsippany
6:02.22
2
24
Parekh, Nicky
9
Parsippany Hills
6:04.22
2
25
Hoeman, Aiden
9
Morristown
6:07.95
2
26
Ippolito, Thomas
9
Randolph
6:09.06
2
27
Boyd, Ethan
9
Jefferson Townsh
6:11.50
2
28
Brooks, Charles
9
Morristown
6:15.88
2
29
Cheng, Benton
9
West Morris Mend
6:27.26
2
30
Schneider, Ryan
9
Kinnelon
6:28.46
2
31
Theodosian, Nick
9
Randolph
6:30.66
2
32
Blaskey, Nick
9
Chatham
6:31.07
2
33
Roche, Sean
9
Chatham
6:35.06
2
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siegel, Robbie
12
Delbarton
4:37.65
1
2
Vernazza, Dominic
12
Chatham
4:40.73
1
3
Michels, Luke
10
Nutley
4:42.00
1
4
Veidis, Nik
11
Sparta
4:45.73
1
5
Kontos, Nikolaos
12
West Morris Cent
4:46.39
1
6
Comora, Theodore
12
Parsippany Hills
4:46.43
1
7
Fleming, McLane
11
Dover
4:46.90
1
8
Higgins, Seamus
12
Randolph
4:48.02
1
9
Meiners, Theodore
11
West Morris Cent
4:50.37
1
10
Rumack, Sam
12
Randolph
4:50.90
1
11
Griffin, Casey
11
Sparta
4:52.46
1
12
Cary, Brian
11
Morristown
4:56.01
2
13
Kubicki, Stephen
12
Mt Olive
4:57.29
1
14
Guerra, Ethan
10
Sparta
4:57.71
2
15
Matthiesen, Zach
12
Roxbury
4:58.70
1
16
Jorgeson, Kyle
11
Jefferson Townsh
4:58.73
2
17
St. Jacques, Bayley
10
West Morris Mend
4:59.07
2
18
Hanus, Spencer
12
Morris Catholic
4:59.10
1
19
Tarpara, Bhargav
12
Parsippany
4:59.23
2
20
Barone, Michael
11
Delbarton
5:01.56
2
21
Roth, Nick
11
Morris Hills
5:01.91
1
22
Robinson, Brian
11
West Morris Mend
5:01.97
2
23
Dezuniga, Steve
10
West Orange
5:02.00
1
24
Kvyk, Kevin
12
Chatham
5:02.87
3
25
Edwards, Ben
10
Morristown
5:04.80
2
26
Cassano, Steven
10
Randolph
5:06.10
2
27
Spalt, Dan
11
Morris Hills
5:06.53
2
28
Azzizzo, Anthony
11
Parsippany Hills
5:06.74
2
29
Heckelman, Christopher
9
Summit
5:07.06
2
30
Gronke, Johnathan
10
Morristown
5:08.36
2
31
Brodman, Matt
10
West Morris Mend
5:08.70
2
32
Dewar, Brian
11
Bridgewater-Rari
5:08.90
2
33
Ossana, Noah
9
Morristown
5:09.42
3
34
Gopal, Ganesh
11
Morris Hills
5:09.98
3
35
Julian, Dan
11
West Morris Mend
5:10.35
2
36
DiPippa, Jonathan
11
Parsippany
5:10.56
3
37
Adams, Tom
12
Randolph
5:11.58
2
38
Singer, Chris
9
Kinnelon
5:12.07
3
39
Kubeck, Jamie
11
Bernards
5:12.77
3
40
Bertollo, Matt
10
Kinnelon
5:13.21
3
41
Patracuolla, Steven
10
Parsippany
5:14.42
3
42
Roehr, Connor
9
Bernards
5:14.56
4
43
Gupta, Nathan
11
Morris Hills
5:14.80
2
44
Michels, Jacob
10
Nutley
5:14.89
3
45
McNally, Andrew
12
Morristown
5:14.90
3
46
Bamert, Daniel
10
Parsippany
5:15.77
4
47
Norton, Andrew
11
New Providence
5:15.95
3
48
Murray, Kevin
10
Summit
5:17.05
3
49
Usiskin, Joshua
11
Morris Hills
5:17.54
3
50
Plati, Kyle
12
Morris Knolls
5:17.88
3
51
Raymond, Tyler
11
Mt Olive
5:18.52
3
52
Lattuga, Devin
11
Morris Catholic
5:18.62
3
53
Vaikunthan, Navaneethan
12
Bernards
5:18.75
3
54
Keogh, Sean
10
Randolph
5:20.43
2
55
Gomez, Michael
12
Dover
5:21.14
4
56
Redlich, Michael
11
Hanover Park
5:22.28
4
57
Pasquariello, Mark
9
New Providence
5:22.59
3
58
Robertson, Will
9
Summit
5:23.56
2
59
Chung, Brian
9
Bridgewater-Rari
5:25.06
4
60
Sherma, Alex
12
New Providence
5:26.79
4
61
Schwartz, Steven
10
Parsippany
5:27.12
4
62
Park, Kevin
11
Montville
5:29.14
4
63
Pentony, Tanner
10
Chatham
5:29.27
3
64
Hinojosa, Joel
9
West Orange
5:31.12
3
65
Gonzalez, Jon
11
Ridge
5:36.07
4
66
Higgins, Tim
12
Montville
5:38.27
4
67
O'Connor, Tommy
10
Chatham
5:38.69
4
68
Valentine, Shane
10
West Morris Mend
5:39.40
4
69
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
11
Dover
5:39.69
4
70
Stites, Jordan
10
Hanover Park
5:40.86
4
71
Gordon, Jason
12
Dover
5:41.27
4
72
Pulgarin, Jhon
10
Dover
5:41.55
4
73
Kamath, Chetan
11
Mt Olive
5:43.13
4
74
Lee, Dongyeop
11
Mt Olive
5:44.42
4
75
Torkos, Zachary
9
Morris Catholic
5:44.72
4
76
Byrne, Brian
10
Ridge
5:45.59
4
77
Jain, Shrenik
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:46.33
3
78
Daley, Thomas
10
Roxbury
5:49.56
4
79
Mbithi, Masila
11
Roxbury
5:54.69
4
80
Phillips, Warren
10
Ridge
6:06.91
4
Mens 55m Hurdles 36" Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gawe, Tana
9
Randolph
09.34
nwi
1
2
Benedict, William
9
Chatham
09.84
nwi
1
2
Haye, Jaylen
9
Chatham
09.84
nwi
1
4
Kuzemczak, Andrew
9
Whippany Park
09.89
nwi
1
5
Matias, Alex
9
Dover
10.21
nwi
2
6
Britt, Erik
9
Chatham
10.23
nwi
1
7
Wrigley, Kenneth
9
Whippany Park
10.48
nwi
2
8
Ortega, Nick
9
Butler
10.55
nwi
3
9
Ramirez, Issac
9
Butler
10.62
nwi
2
10
Stasiukevicius, Matthew
9
Chatham
10.66
nwi
2
11
Ough, Danny
9
Randolph
10.85
nwi
2
12
Klingman, Liam
9
Butler
11.04
nwi
3
13
Busa, Drew
9
Roxbury
11.50
nwi
1
14
Schiffman, Zack
9
Butler
11.55
nwi
3
15
Morton, Jack
9
Delbarton
12.28
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
08.05
nwi
1
2
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
08.16
nwi
1
3
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
08.22
nwi
1
4
Pondiscio, Ronnie
12
Sparta
08.31
nwi
1
5
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
08.32
nwi
1
6
Turner, Isaiah
11
Morris Hills
08.41
nwi
1
7
DiLorenzo, Alessio
12
Morris Hills
08.43
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
08.08
nwi
1
2
Turner, Isaiah
11
Morris Hills
08.23
nwi
2
3
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
08.25
nwi
2
4
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
08.28
nwi
3
5
Pondiscio, Ronnie
12
Sparta
08.32
nwi
3
6
DiLorenzo, Alessio
12
Morris Hills
08.33
nwi
1
7
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
08.43
nwi
2
8
Heller, Phil
11
Chatham
08.48
nwi
4
9
Mayer, Luke
11
Delbarton
08.49
nwi
1
10
Kuras, Paul
12
Morris Hills
08.62
nwi
1
11
Nalbach, Stephen
12
Randolph
08.63
nwi
3
12
Bowie, Alec
12
Sparta
08.67
nwi
3
13
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
08.69
nwi
2
14
Corbitt, Justin
11
Chatham
08.80
nwi
5
15
McCormick, Colin
12
Delbarton
08.81
nwi
1
16
Damiano, Ethan
10
Randolph
08.81
nwi
4
17
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
08.83
nwi
1
18
Matrisciano, Michael
11
Whippany Park
08.86
nwi
4
19
Clark, Matt
11
Morristown
08.88
nwi
4
20
Eisenhardt, Harris
11
Chatham
08.90
nwi
5
21
Martin, Jonathan
10
Bridgewater-Rari
08.92
nwi
2
22
Khadse, Arjun
9
Morristown
09.00
nwi
3
23
Woods, Aaron
12
Parsippany
09.03
nwi
8
24
Lake, Jeramy
11
Butler
09.05
nwi
5
25
Ashbrook, Mike
10
Butler
09.08
nwi
4
25
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
09.08
nwi
5
27
Sullivan, Sean
10
Bernards
09.15
nwi
6
28
Ross, Kyle
10
Randolph
09.28
nwi
4
29
Montalto-Rook, Shawn
10
Morris Hills
09.32
nwi
2
30
Miu, Peter
10
West Morris Mend
09.36
nwi
6
31
Giuliano, Dan
10
Roxbury
09.40
nwi
6
32
Ruglio, Marc
10
Roxbury
09.48
nwi
6
33
Dajee, Devesh
10
Chatham
09.54
nwi
6
34
Frederick, Billy
11
Morristown
09.58
nwi
6
35
Hulse-carr, Christian
11
Parsippany
09.74
nwi
5
36
Beeck, Chris
11
Morristown
09.80
nwi
5
37
Conca, John
12
Nutley
09.90
nwi
7
38
Ybanez, Antonio
11
Parsippany
10.15
nwi
10
39
Atkins, Zachary
10
Chatham
10.15
nwi
7
40
Quiros, Steven
10
Summit
10.33
nwi
7
41
Kong, Christian
9
Bridgewater-Rari
10.34
nwi
10
42
Kong, Brandon
9
Bridgewater-Rari
10.34
nwi
9
43
Garcia, Francisco
10
Dover
10.42
nwi
10
44
Smoot, Justin
10
Bernards
10.44
nwi
8
45
Da Silva, Matthew
9
Nutley
10.70
nwi
9
46
Ramirez-Larkin, Tristan
11
Morris Knolls
10.77
nwi
10
47
Sakowski, Dominik
11
West Morris Cent
10.80
nwi
8
48
Camacho, Sebastian
11
New Providence
10.80
nwi
3
49
Castronova, Anthony
10
Nutley
10.89
nwi
8
50
Pateiro, Matthew
10
Hanover Park
10.96
nwi
7
51
Hanily, Stephen
10
Hanover Park
11.09
nwi
8
52
Dash, Chris
10
Roxbury
11.18
nwi
7
53
Morales, Omar
12
Dover
11.19
nwi
9
54
Mullengada, Neil
10
Roxbury
11.20
nwi
7
55
Lazur, Patrick
10
Hanover Park
11.28
nwi
8
56
Bindra, Amar
9
Bernards
11.33
nwi
9
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heraghty
,
Montilus
,
Montilus
,
Kildal-B
West Morris Mend
3:38.41
1
2
Francis
,
Crawford
,
Woods
,
Hernande
Parsippany
3:40.13
1
3
Prenderg
,
Bowie
,
Pondisci
,
Veidis
Sparta
3:41.19
1
4
Picon
,
McLean
,
Xia
,
Rizio
Montville
3:47.53
1
5
Brodhead
,
Ashey
,
Werth
,
Fischer
West Morris Cent
3:49.87
1
6
Medway
,
Stock
,
Matrisci
,
Neptun
Whippany Park
3:55.43
1
7
Relay Team
Dover
3:56.67
1
8
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
3:57.18
1
9
Relay Team
Parsippany
3:59.47
1
10
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
4:11.28
1
Mens Shot Put 4k Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nie, Michael
9
Mt Olive
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
2
Higgins, Liam
9
Delbarton
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
3
Crouse, Colin
9
Chatham
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Strum, Elijah
9
West Morris Mend
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
5
Archer, Jason
9
Montville
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
6
Jaccobus, Jack
9
Mt Olive
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
7
Donker, David
9
Kinnelon
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
8
Ferraro, Joe
F
Kinnelon
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
9
Patel, Dawson
9
Montville
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
10
Hoeg, Jack
9
Morristown
25-06.25
(7.78m)
1
11
Schwemmer, Kenny
9
Roxbury
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
12
Rubin, Daniel
9
Whippany Park
23-10.25
(7.27m)
1
13
Haye, Jaylen
9
Chatham
23-08.25
(7.22m)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tortenson, Sean
12
Mt Olive
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
2
Marra, Andrew
11
Morris Knolls
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
3
Wong, Bryan
10
Morris Knolls
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
4
Kellstrom, Mark
10
Chatham
33-01.25
(10.09m)
1
5
Ramsay, Kevin
12
Jefferson Townsh
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
6
Beffert, Evan
11
Morris Knolls
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
7
Wood, Ryan
11
Mt Olive
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
8
Patel, Shivam
10
Montville
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
9
Carpenter, Collin
11
Morris Knolls
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
10
Weiss, Jake
11
Montville
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
11
Zheng, Jack
9
Montville
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
12
Goetschkes, Andrew
11
Parsippany Hills
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
13
Scrivens, Erik
10
West Morris Mend
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
14
Garcia, Jonathan
11
Chatham
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
15
Kacergis, Greg
11
Delbarton
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
16
Herrman, Ryan
11
Butler
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
17
Schmidt, Jesse
11
Chatham
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
18
Burns, Timothy
12
Roxbury
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
19
Taltaval, John
10
Montville
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
20
Rarick, Dale
11
Morris Hills
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
21
Bergman, Greg
10
West Morris Mend
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
22
Lee, Zachary
11
Chatham
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
23
Garcia, Francisco
10
Dover
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
24
Richter, Robert
11
Morris Knolls
26-10.75
(8.20m)
1
25
Reed, Phil
11
Roxbury
26-02.75
(7.99m)
1
26
Ionni, Dominick
11
Roxbury
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
27
Jacobs, Daniel
10
Morristown
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
28
Beggs, Ryan
11
Kinnelon
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
29
Devito, Tyler
10
Jefferson Townsh
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
30
Orihuela, Andrew
10
West Morris Mend
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
31
Ruggiero, Matthew
11
Parsippany
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
32
Maki, Travis
10
West Morris Mend
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
32
Donnelly, Mike
10
Delbarton
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
34
Bertucci, Alex
10
West Morris Mend
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
35
Quintero, Alexander
10
Dover
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Tommy
12
Delbarton
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
2
Rodgers, Alex
11
Montville
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
3
Kraemer, Matthew
12
Mt Olive
50-06.25
(15.40m)
1
4
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
5
Davis, Jake
12
Sparta
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
6
Wukitsch, Sean
12
Morristown
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
7
Rewick, Michael
12
Morris Hills
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
8
Donini, Jerry
12
Delbarton
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
9
Bolanos, Gerber
12
Summit
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
10
Graupe, Christian
12
Kinnelon
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
11
Lenz, Thomas
12
Delbarton
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
12
Barber, William
12
Bridgewater-Rari
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
13
Smith, Joe
12
Randolph
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
14
Jorge, Jaylon
10
Morristown
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
15
Dennerlein, Edward
11
Chatham
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
16
Papetti, Vince
12
Delbarton
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
17
Liska, Walter
11
West Morris Cent
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
18
Lee, Joosung
11
Montville
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
19
Boehme, Glen
12
Bridgewater-Rari
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
20
Napoleon, Matthew
9
Morristown
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
21
Krysa, Matt
11
Morris Knolls
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
22
Stewart, patrick
9
Kinnelon
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
23
Vinder, David
12
Montville
35-08.25
(10.88m)
1
24
McSpirit-Brush, Jarrett
11
Kinnelon
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
25
Milkewicz, Michael
12
Nutley
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
26
Parowski, Mike
12
Delbarton
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
27
Elmore, Kyle
12
Montville
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
28
Willis, David
12
Morris Hills
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
29
Schryver, Tim
10
West Morris Mend
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
30
Fodali, Rocky
10
Randolph
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
31
Pinatelli, Michael
12
Randolph
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
32
Morales, Omar
12
Dover
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
33
DeSante, Christopher
11
Chatham
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
34
Roberts, Billy
12
Dover
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
35
Codey, Patrick
9
Summit
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
36
Willians, Benjamin
12
Whippany Park
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
37
Grossmann, Matthew
12
Morris Knolls
32-09.25
(9.99m)
1
38
Quintero, Alejandro
12
Dover
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
39
Khasnavis, Sam
9
Ridge
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
40
Binder, Luke
10
Sparta
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
41
Galante, James
11
West Morris Cent
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
42
DeLeo, Matt
12
Bernards
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
43
Blood, Nick
12
Morris Knolls
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
44
Bartley, Jack
11
Bridgewater-Rari
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
45
Lorenzo-Mosca, Jesse
12
Whippany Park
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
46
Rodriguez, Andrew
10
West Morris Cent
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
47
Fields, Ryan
10
Whippany Park
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
48
Wong, Titus
11
Montville
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
49
Bordiuk, Will
9
Ridge
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
50
Hober, Matt
10
Ridge
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
51
Schaffer, Calvin
11
West Morris Cent
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
52
Malone, Nicholas
10
West Morris Cent
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
53
Fern, Owen
9
Summit
26-11.25
(8.21m)
1
54
Almada, Carlos
10
Bernards
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
55
Tortora, Michael
10
Nutley
25-01.25
(7.65m)
1
56
O'Leary, Griffin
9
Bernards
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
57
White, Matthew
10
Nutley
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
58
Hawkins, Alex
12
Morris Knolls
23-01.25
(7.04m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pondiscio, Ronnie
12
Sparta
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Clouse, Spencer
11
West Morris Mend
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Turner, Isaiah
11
Morris Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Matrisciano, Michael
11
Whippany Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Dixon, Malik
12
Morris Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Montilus, Malcolm
12
West Morris Mend
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Stock, Brian
11
Whippany Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Anthony, Dan
12
Bernards
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Genitempo, Matthew
11
Nutley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Neptun, Matthew
11
Whippany Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Yeakel, Jackson
9
Randolph
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Degen, Brian
11
West Morris Cent
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Daddario, John
9
Randolph
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Camacho, Sebastian
11
New Providence
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Roberts, Henry
10
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Ashbrook, Mike
10
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Montalto-Rook, Shawn
10
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Grossmann, Matthew
12
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Dewlow, Luke
11
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Ough, Danny
9
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Harty, Stone
10
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
1
--
Tijhuis, Stephan
12
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbitt, Justin
11
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Dajee, Devesh
10
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Lazur, Patrick
10
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Proctor, Travis
10
Sparta
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanily, Stephen
10
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hegan, Riley
10
Hanover Park
08.05
nwi
6
2
Wuss, Nicole
10
West Morris Mend
08.15
nwi
1
3
Park, Kayla
9
Randolph
08.18
nwi
1
4
Williams, Olivia
10
West Morris Mend
08.34
nwi
1
5
Lade, Erin
9
Morristown
08.41
nwi
4
6
Barry, Jessica
10
Chatham
08.43
nwi
1
7
Farmer, Skylar
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.49
nwi
2
8
Murphy, Jessica
9
Whippany Park
08.49
nwi
1
9
Muwonge-Mukasa, Lillian
9
Mt Olive
08.52
nwi
5
10
DeMottie, Katherine
9
Parsippany Hills
08.54
nwi
2
11
Mulraine, Adia
9
Montville
08.60
nwi
2
12
Madden, Sarah
9
West Morris Cent
08.61
nwi
3
13
Foti, Sophia
9
Hanover Park
08.65
nwi
7
14
Liu, Katie
10
Mt Olive
08.68
nwi
6
15
Bedle-Franklin, Kayla
9
Roxbury
08.69
nwi
2
16
Fuller, Theresa
10
Dover
08.69
nwi
2
17
Racine, Sarah
9
Morris Catholic
08.70
nwi
6
18
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
08.71
nwi
1
19
Cartagena, Sam
9
Butler
08.72
nwi
1
19
Saluti, Isabella
11
Chatham
08.72
nwi
11
21
Barillari, Alicia
10
Hanover Park
08.74
nwi
7
22
Sullivan, Morgan
11
Chatham
08.75
nwi
3
23
Hauck, Morgan
10
Parsippany Hills
08.76
nwi
10
24
Federico, Lauren
10
Randolph
08.77
nwi
2
25
Sofronas, Claire
9
Villa Walsh Acad
08.77
nwi
3
26
Tselepis, Jacklyn
10
Montville
08.78
nwi
3
27
Ramerez, Julia
9
Kinnelon
08.80
nwi
4
28
Ferrara, Allison
11
Morristown
08.81
nwi
8
29
Kim, Jamie
9
Mt Olive
08.82
nwi
5
30
Ciavatta, Marissa
9
Whippany Park
08.82
nwi
6
31
Freemyer, Emily
11
West Morris Mend
08.83
nwi
8
32
Sona, Kristin
9
West Morris Cent
08.84
nwi
3
33
Haley, Ava
9
Butler
08.85
nwi
4
34
Compas, Brianna
10
Montville
08.86
nwi
4
35
Holster, Jessica
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.87
nwi
4
36
Barker, Aly
10
Butler
08.87
nwi
3
37
Kaspar, Francesca
9
Whippany Park
08.88
nwi
6
38
Civil, Rebecca
10
Kinnelon
08.91
nwi
3
39
Baranowsica, Magda
9
Morris Catholic
08.91
nwi
7
40
Turner, Desiree
10
Dover
08.98
nwi
7
41
Jeska, Rachel
9
Mt Olive
09.02
nwi
6
42
Krippner, Evelyn
10
Kinnelon
09.06
nwi
4
43
Agront, Kayla
9
Morris Hills
09.06
nwi
2
44
Thoguluva, Nina
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.10
nwi
5
45
Chin, Bethia
10
Whippany Park
09.12
nwi
7
46
Lee, Courtney
9
Morris Hills
09.12
nwi
10
47
Plunkett, Emma
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.13
nwi
8
48
Gately, Caila
10
Whippany Park
09.14
nwi
8
49
McGurn, Maisie
10
Villa Walsh Acad
09.14
nwi
9
50
O'Gorman, Caroline
9
Chatham
09.16
nwi
8
51
Johnson, Kylie
Jefferson Townsh
09.16
nwi
6
52
Vasquez, Lucia
9
Mt Olive
09.17
nwi
13
53
Hughes, Joceylyn
9
Chatham
09.19
nwi
7
54
Paulino, Windys
10
Roxbury
09.21
nwi
5
55
Martorelli, Alexis
9
Hanover Park
09.23
nwi
9
56
Guglielmo, Kristen
9
Whippany Park
09.26
nwi
9
57
D'Agnilli, Rachel
10
Butler
09.31
nwi
5
58
Conselyea, Caitlyn
10
Roxbury
09.32
nwi
5
59
Lawrence, Katie
10
Kinnelon
09.38
nwi
9
60
Helmstetter, Samantha
9
West Morris Cent
09.40
nwi
12
61
Irmiere, Serena
10
Montville
09.40
nwi
10
62
Gambelli, Reilly
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.41
nwi
10
63
Wheeler, Victoria
10
Kinnelon
09.44
nwi
11
64
Dunn-Houston, BreeOnna
9
Dover
09.46
nwi
13
65
Ducette, Nicole
9
Roxbury
09.47
nwi
5
66
Lavaud, Briana
9
Mt Olive
09.51
nwi
9
67
Kay, Abigail
12
West Morris Cent
09.52
nwi
11
68
Marsh, Nicole
12
Chatham
09.54
nwi
10
69
Ong, Vilina
9
Roxbury
09.55
nwi
4
70
Beltran, Betzabe
9
Morris Hills
09.55
nwi
8
71
Hedberg, Wilma
9
Hanover Park
09.56
nwi
11
72
Doblesky, Tori
10
Kinnelon
09.57
nwi
11
73
Mistry, Sonam
9
Morris Catholic
09.58
nwi
9
74
Nimene, Jamette
9
Mt Olive
09.61
nwi
9
75
Adamas, Maria
10
Morris Knolls
09.85
nwi
13
76
DeMilt, Margaret
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.85
nwi
12
77
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
10
Dover
09.97
nwi
12
78
Amos, Lucy
10
Kinnelon
10.01
nwi
11
78
Bajwa, Jessica
9
Parsippany
10.01
nwi
12
80
Arias, Juliana
10
Morris Hills
10.06
nwi
10
81
Spaulding, Tiffany
9
Mt Olive
10.10
nwi
8
82
Hilden, Kelly
10
Hanover Park
10.13
nwi
11
83
Jagiello, Leona
10
Parsippany Hills
10.34
nwi
12
84
Cardona, Sara
11
Morristown
10.36
nwi
10
85
Tom, Emily
11
Parsippany
10.47
nwi
13
86
Sharma, Rhea
10
Parsippany Hills
10.51
nwi
12
87
Onyekaba, Nkemdilim
10
Mt Olive
10.76
nwi
13
88
Saeed, Hina
10
Parsippany Hills
10.90
nwi
13
89
Jagadesh, Nisha
9
Mt Olive
12.56
nwi
7
90
Simon, Nushin
10
Morris Hills
12.84
nwi
12
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
07.38
nwi
1
2
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.48
nwi
1
3
Piron, Claudia
9
Summit
07.51
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
07.63
nwi
1
5
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
07.69
nwi
1
6
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
07.81
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
07.35
nwi
2
2
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.59
nwi
2
3
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
07.68
nwi
1
4
Piron, Claudia
9
Summit
07.70
nwi
1
5
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
07.72
nwi
1
6
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
07.73
nwi
2
7
O'Neill, Audrey
11
West Morris Mend
07.75
nwi
3
8
Brown, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.75
nwi
2
9
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
07.76
nwi
1
10
Prill, Sarah
11
Chatham
07.77
nwi
2
11
Nimoh, Suzanne
12
Mt Olive
07.83
nwi
1
12
Tonnesen, Sierra
11
West Morris Mend
07.86
nwi
1
13
Ferrone, Lia
12
Chatham
07.94
nwi
2
14
Stewart, Ashley
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.00
nwi
4
15
Huang, Karen
11
Bridgewater-Rari
08.00
nwi
8
16
Murolo, Amanda
11
Montville
08.01
nwi
2
17
Pai, Anjali
9
Morris Hills
08.01
nwi
3
18
Forde, Shania
10
Montville
08.02
nwi
6
19
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
08.07
nwi
5
20
Brennen, Timori
9
Bridgewater-Rari
08.09
nwi
3
21
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Parsippany Hills
08.12
nwi
4
22
Figur, McKenzie
11
Whippany Park
08.13
nwi
4
23
Skuraton, Nicole
11
West Morris Mend
08.18
nwi
4
24
Wadley, Maggie
11
West Morris Mend
08.22
nwi
5
25
Diaz, Sophia
10
Morris Hills
08.22
nwi
4
26
Fisher, Raydeena
10
Mt Olive
08.23
nwi
5
27
Jorgensen, Chelsea
12
Morris Hills
08.24
nwi
1
28
Hansen, Sarah
11
Hanover Park
08.25
nwi
7
29
Potter, Millie
12
Randolph
08.26
nwi
3
30
White-Thorpe, Ifeoma
9
Morris Hills
08.26
nwi
3
31
Nichols, Phoebe
10
Chatham
08.28
nwi
7
32
Carter, Daniella
10
Roxbury
08.30
nwi
3
33
Lissner, Jill
9
Morris Knolls
08.31
nwi
8
34
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
08.32
nwi
6
35
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
08.34
nwi
6
36
Zhi, Jingtong
10
Morristown
08.34
nwi
5
37
Barber, Laura
10
Chatham
08.35
nwi
4
38
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
08.35
nwi
5
39
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
08.36
nwi
7
40
Domanski, Natalie
9
Hanover Park
08.36
nwi
6
41
Elaine, House
New Providence
08.37
nwi
5
42
Kantheti, Uma
11
Morristown
08.37
nwi
6
43
Mensah, Sena
9
Mt Olive
08.37
nwi
9
44
Griffin, Nicole
12
Morristown
08.38
nwi
3
45
Richtarek, Alyssa
9
Morristown
08.41
nwi
6
46
Ansaria, Tina
9
Montville
08.41
nwi
5
47
Clayton, Tiffany
11
Hanover Park
08.43
nwi
7
48
O'Connel, Mary Kate
10
Morristown
08.46
nwi
9
49
Christian, Hanna
12
Bernards
08.47
nwi
8
50
Egleston, Mackenzie
10
West Morris Cent
08.49
nwi
9
51
Katchen, Karly
12
Randolph
08.52
nwi
7
52
Vogt, Brianna
9
Whippany Park
08.53
nwi
8
53
Tolliver, Tiarrah
10
Morris Knolls
08.54
nwi
9
54
Heller, Jenn
11
Butler
08.56
nwi
8
55
Pinho, Kristin
9
Bridgewater-Rari
08.56
nwi
10
56
Koch, Alivia
10
Morris Knolls
08.57
nwi
13
57
Wilson, Julia
New Providence
08.62
nwi
7
58
Hauser, Charlotte
12
West Morris Cent
08.63
nwi
9
59
Trackim, Rachel
New Providence
08.65
nwi
8
60
Welch, Thandie
9
West Orange
08.67
nwi
13
61
Syllien, Gaelle
12
Roxbury
08.69
nwi
6
62
Zapata, Lindsey
11
West Morris Cent
08.76
nwi
10
63
McNally, Claire
10
Hanover Park
08.79
nwi
10
64
Pierre, Valerie
10
Mt Olive
08.82
nwi
10
65
Vyas, Krishna
10
Mt Olive
08.84
nwi
10
66
Priddy, Kelly
XS
West Morris Cent
08.84
nwi
10
67
Giarratano, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
08.87
nwi
11
68
Benitez, Michelle
11
Roxbury
08.89
nwi
8
69
Dolgonos, Dina
12
Ridge
08.94
nwi
4
70
McConnell, Anjanee
11
Parsippany Hills
08.98
nwi
9
71
Schanz, Cara
10
Whippany Park
09.00
nwi
12
72
Shaw, Veronica
11
Parsippany
09.10
nwi
9
73
Constant, Felisha
9
West Orange
09.14
nwi
12
74
Mitrakos, Marina
11
Parsippany Hills
09.16
nwi
12
75
Marsh, Emily
11
Jefferson Townsh
09.18
nwi
13
76
Anderson, Eileen
12
Dover
09.18
nwi
11
77
Kobza, Jennifer
11
Roxbury
09.19
nwi
10
78
Hughes, Brittney
10
West Orange
09.28
nwi
12
79
Semeraro, Julia
12
Villa Walsh Acad
09.37
nwi
12
80
Mann, Maia
10
Parsippany Hills
09.40
nwi
11
81
Sant Foster, Natura
10
Ridge
09.41
nwi
11
82
Mironski, Tiffany
11
Ridge
09.46
nwi
11
83
Gomez, Luisa
12
Dover
09.59
nwi
11
84
Nimbvikar, Anushri
10
Parsippany Hills
09.72
nwi
13
85
Alvarado, Selena
10
Roxbury
09.90
nwi
11
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
43.38
5
2
Piron, Claudia
9
Summit
43.54
7
3
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
43.72
1
4
Skuraton, Nicole
11
West Morris Mend
45.70
1
5
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
45.81
3
6
Follet, Rhianna
11
Morris Hills
45.83
1
7
Sabatino, Kathleen
12
West Morris Cent
45.84
1
8
Heffernan, Cali
12
West Morris Mend
45.87
2
9
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
45.93
1
10
Reyes, Alexis
11
Mt Olive
45.97
1
11
Abdelhady, Sherein
12
Nutley
46.13
1
12
Wuss, Nicole
10
West Morris Mend
46.64
3
13
Rec, Abigail
10
West Morris Cent
46.91
1
14
Murolo, Amanda
11
Montville
46.95
2
15
Vialet, Kate
10
Jefferson Townsh
47.07
2
16
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
47.73
3
17
Herrera, Nicole
10
Parsippany
47.77
2
18
Christensen, Nicole
11
Jefferson Townsh
47.79
3
19
Prill, Sarah
11
Chatham
47.81
2
20
Richtarek, Alyssa
9
Morristown
48.07
6
21
Quiogue, Rianna
11
Hanover Park
48.14
3
22
Lazur, Katie
10
Hanover Park
48.33
3
23
McPhatter, Nadiel
11
West Orange
48.43
4
24
Forde, Shania
10
Montville
48.58
2
25
Zhi, Jingtong
10
Morristown
48.75
5
26
Holzworth, Tanna
11
West Morris Cent
48.92
4
27
Vogt, Brianna
9
Whippany Park
48.95
5
28
Henry, Melissa
11
Mt Olive
48.98
2
29
Olson, Bridget
9
Mt Olive
49.04
3
30
Herrera, Michelle
10
Parsippany
49.05
4
31
Hansen, Sarah
11
Hanover Park
49.09
5
32
Tsamutalis, Maria
12
West Morris Cent
49.10
4
33
Lovenberg, Morgan
10
West Morris Cent
49.26
4
34
Ake, Camille
New Providence
49.56
6
35
Kantheti, Uma
11
Morristown
49.67
3
35
Carter, Daniella
10
Roxbury
49.67
4
37
Lade, Erin
9
Morristown
49.71
5
38
Potter, Kristen
New Providence
49.78
7
39
Wilson, Julia
New Providence
49.92
4
40
Katchen, Karly
12
Randolph
49.99
6
41
Goodman, Sasha
10
Mt Olive
50.24
4
42
Ansaria, Tina
9
Montville
50.29
5
43
Verdi, Sophia
11
Ridge
50.29
2
44
Ciavatta, Marissa
9
Whippany Park
50.33
8
45
Christian, Hanna
12
Bernards
50.33
6
46
Pinho, Kristin
9
Bridgewater-Rari
50.45
8
47
Farmer, Skylar
11
Jefferson Townsh
50.51
4
48
Helmstetter, Charlotte
12
West Morris Cent
50.52
6
49
Dolgonos, Dina
12
Ridge
50.56
1
50
Haid, Melanie
9
Mt Olive
50.67
5
51
Racine, Sarah
9
Morris Catholic
50.70
3
52
Murphy, Jessica
9
Whippany Park
50.70
7
53
Chan, Sarah
10
Bridgewater-Rari
50.75
6
54
Compas, Brianna
10
Montville
51.13
8
55
Turner, Desiree
10
Dover
51.54
8
56
Wedemeier, Melanie
10
Morris Hills
51.64
6
57
Narciso, Simone
11
Morris Hills
51.79
6
58
Tselepis, Jacklyn
10
Montville
51.93
7
59
Costanzo, Elizabeth
9
Morris Hills
52.20
7
60
O'Connel, Mary Kate
10
Morristown
52.28
7
61
Marsh, Emily
11
Jefferson Townsh
52.72
6
62
Doriety, Nikki
11
Morris Hills
52.73
5
63
Haley, Ava
9
Butler
53.08
11
64
Domanski, Natalie
9
Hanover Park
53.21
6
65
Carroll, Colleen
10
Bridgewater-Rari
53.32
8
66
Gately, Caila
10
Whippany Park
53.42
8
67
Paulino, Windys
10
Roxbury
53.61
10
68
Ramerez, Julia
9
Kinnelon
53.74
7
69
Mitrakos, Marina
11
Parsippany Hills
53.84
10
70
Jacobs, Jenna
10
Bernards
54.13
11
71
Baranowsica, Magda
9
Morris Catholic
54.18
7
72
Ferrara, Allison
11
Morristown
54.22
8
73
Schanz, Cara
10
Whippany Park
54.28
8
74
Conselyea, Caitlyn
10
Roxbury
54.53
10
75
Calle, Mary
9
Morris Hills
54.59
7
76
Ogilvie, Ashley
10
Bernards
55.04
11
77
Shaw, Veronica
11
Parsippany
55.39
5
78
Benitez, Michelle
11
Roxbury
55.52
10
79
Ong, Vilina
9
Roxbury
55.69
8
80
Doblesky, Tori
10
Kinnelon
55.91
11
81
Gomez, Luisa
12
Dover
56.12
10
82
Fuller, Theresa
10
Dover
57.36
11
83
Wheeler, Victoria
10
Kinnelon
57.39
10
84
Inzitari, Elizabeth
11
Morris Catholic
58.02
10
85
Dunn-Houston, BreeOnna
9
Dover
58.39
11
86
Amos, Lucy
10
Kinnelon
59.12
10
87
Bajwa, Jessica
9
Parsippany
1:00.13
11
88
Mistry, Sonam
9
Morris Catholic
1:00.96
10
89
Tom, Emily
11
Parsippany
1:04.74
11
90
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
10
Dover
1:09.76
11
--
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Parsippany Hills
DQ
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
1:00.59
1
2
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
1:01.24
1
3
Kirton, Simone
9
Chatham
1:02.67
2
4
O'Neill, Audrey
11
West Morris Mend
1:02.85
1
5
Pai, Anjali
9
Morris Hills
1:03.86
2
6
Larusso, Tiffany
11
Roxbury
1:04.20
1
7
Hsu, Kati
10
Parsippany
1:05.13
1
8
Wisniewski, Meghan
10
Parsippany
1:05.17
1
9
Nixon, Julia
9
Whippany Park
1:05.20
2
10
Coon, Chrissy
12
Morristown
1:05.32
2
11
Stewart, Ashley
10
Jefferson Townsh
1:05.52
3
12
Hinton, Kaleigh
12
Hanover Park
1:05.65
2
13
Ferrone, Lia
12
Chatham
1:06.07
2
14
Angulo, Amanda
11
Parsippany
1:06.21
1
15
Jorgensen, Chelsea
12
Morris Hills
1:07.77
3
16
Heller, Jenn
11
Butler
1:08.78
3
17
Griffin, Nicole
12
Morristown
1:09.28
2
18
Hegan, Riley
10
Hanover Park
1:10.10
3
19
Cartagena, Sam
9
Butler
1:10.94
3
20
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
1:11.46
3
21
Anderson, Alyssa
11
Roxbury
1:11.68
3
22
Kobza, Jennifer
11
Roxbury
1:16.06
3
--
White-Thorpe, Ifeoma
9
Morris Hills
DQ
2
Womens 600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sement, Defne
10
West Morris Mend
1:51.18
1
2
McConnon, Madelyn
10
Jefferson Townsh
1:52.05
1
3
Bostek, Ashley
9
Parsippany Hills
1:54.52
1
4
Ureta, Erika
10
Butler
1:55.97
1
5
Wadley, Gillian
9
West Morris Mend
1:56.22
1
6
Fernandez, Leany
9
Roxbury
1:56.68
1
7
Ingling, Madison
10
Morris Hills
1:59.97
2
8
Delade, Tracy
10
Chatham
2:00.28
1
9
Christensen, Lauren
11
Jefferson Townsh
2:00.51
2
10
Freitas, Alison
9
Randolph
2:00.67
1
11
Cohen, Carli
10
Morris Hills
2:00.77
2
12
Ayala, Karina
12
Dover
2:00.81
3
13
DePalma, Grace
9
Jefferson Townsh
2:00.99
1
14
Raadam, Anya
10
Chatham
2:01.54
2
15
Giarratano, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
2:02.31
3
16
Koch, Alivia
10
Morris Knolls
2:02.70
3
17
Gentiana, Kukaj
9
Hanover Park
2:03.00
3
18
Perlman, Audrey
9
Hanover Park
2:03.19
2
19
Hynes, Keren
9
Chatham
2:03.42
2
20
Zhang, Yulan
9
Chatham
2:03.45
3
21
Holleritter, Samantha
12
Jefferson Townsh
2:05.37
2
22
Giraldo, Nathalia
9
Parsippany
2:05.72
2
23
Kloss, Roxanne
10
Butler
2:06.03
2
24
Inglis, Rebecca
11
Dover
2:08.97
4
25
Goldman, Rachel
9
Morris Hills
2:09.31
3
26
DeMeo, Kayla
12
Butler
2:09.57
3
27
Lade, Erin
9
Morristown
2:11.13
5
28
Halpern, Helen
9
Randolph
2:11.43
3
29
Coronel, Jennifer
9
Dover
2:12.27
5
30
Turok, Natalie
9
Whippany Park
2:12.55
4
31
Ferrara, Allison
11
Morristown
2:12.83
5
32
O'Connel, Mary Kate
10
Morristown
2:13.49
5
33
Gomez, Julia
12
Dover
2:14.31
4
34
Olson, Heather
9
Randolph
2:14.62
4
35
Welch, Ashlyn
12
Parsippany
2:15.22
3
36
Snyder, Katrina
10
Roxbury
2:18.32
4
37
Bierman, Melissa
10
Randolph
2:18.46
4
38
Patel, Shradha
10
Parsippany Hills
2:20.60
5
39
Gongora, Natali
9
Parsippany
2:20.69
4
40
Sarah, Rubacky
11
Morris Catholic
2:21.89
4
41
Incledon, Cassie
10
Randolph
2:22.51
5
42
Cardona, Sara
11
Morristown
2:31.52
5
43
Newton, Molly
9
Montville
2:33.76
5
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonnesen, Sierra
11
West Morris Mend
1:42.93
1
2
Loeken, Marianne
12
Randolph
1:44.41
2
3
Ortiz, Kassandra
12
Morris Knolls
1:44.89
1
4
Poggi, Micaela
11
Mt Olive
1:44.96
1
5
Elaine, House
New Providence
1:45.40
1
6
Mlynar, Jen
12
Parsippany
1:45.46
2
7
Medenback, Margo
12
West Morris Mend
1:45.76
1
8
Nixon, Rose
11
Whippany Park
1:46.78
3
9
Lloyd, Meghan
11
West Morris Cent
1:46.95
1
10
Turner, Jillian
New Providence
1:48.42
2
11
Crowell, Susannah
12
West Orange
1:49.08
1
12
Natali, Nicolle
12
Roxbury
1:49.15
2
13
Brodow, Amanda
11
Summit
1:49.27
1
14
DiSalvio, Julia
11
Chatham
1:49.47
2
15
Christensen, Nicole
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:49.70
2
16
Lang, Djanelle
11
Parsippany Hills
1:50.28
2
17
Curry, Mykalah
11
Butler
1:51.38
3
18
Padilla, Yesenia
12
Parsippany Hills
1:51.50
2
19
Conca, Justine
10
Nutley
1:52.10
3
20
O'Connell, Katherine
12
Nutley
1:52.59
3
21
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
1:54.02
4
22
Touchette, Keyana
9
Morris Knolls
1:54.11
3
23
Cochrane, Mikayla
10
West Morris Cent
1:54.82
2
24
Pallis, Gianna
11
Parsippany Hills
1:55.08
5
25
Jones, Allison
9
Whippany Park
1:55.31
5
26
Nash, Samantha
9
Hanover Park
1:55.45
3
27
Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle
12
Randolph
1:55.59
3
28
Okafor, Nonye
11
Hanover Park
1:56.01
4
29
Brach, Jenna
11
Bernards
1:56.05
4
30
Musallam, Dahlia
11
Summit
1:56.46
1
31
Profaci, Nina
10
Villa Walsh Acad
1:58.17
4
32
Twilley, Katherine
11
West Morris Cent
1:59.09
4
33
Simon, Lilla
12
Morris Hills
1:59.29
4
34
Caulfield, Nicole
11
Morris Hills
1:59.56
5
35
Cahill, Erin
11
Hanover Park
1:59.63
4
36
Haas, Charlotte
11
Bernards
1:59.91
5
37
Schneider, Maggie
9
Chatham
2:00.03
4
38
Kantheti, Uma
11
Morristown
2:01.34
5
39
Malanga, Grace
10
Chatham
2:02.00
4
40
West, Meredith
11
Morris Hills
2:02.15
5
41
Blitt, Rebecca
New Providence
2:02.48
5
42
Holeczko, Taylor
11
Morris Hills
2:02.84
5
43
Wright, Gabrielle
10
Randolph
2:03.27
5
44
Stuzynski, Kristen
12
Chatham
2:03.73
6
45
Ghahary, Ariana
9
Bernards
2:03.96
6
46
Nicolosi, Katie
9
Jefferson Townsh
2:04.10
5
47
Meixsell, Paige
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:04.72
5
48
Moran, Anna-Marie
10
Morris Hills
2:07.04
6
49
Mitrano, Joya
11
Villa Walsh Acad
2:10.51
5
50
Jackson, Sophie
10
Bridgewater-Rari
2:12.69
6
51
McCarthy, Siobhan
12
West Morris Cent
2:13.20
6
52
Zhi, Jingtong
10
Morristown
2:14.49
6
53
mcintyre, shannon
11
Sparta
2:15.64
6
54
Tillyer, Kelly
10
Sparta
2:15.73
6
55
Incledon, Emily
10
Randolph
2:17.83
6
56
Constantino, Kristen
10
Nutley
2:18.06
6
57
Britio, Alexandra
10
Bridgewater-Rari
2:23.60
6
--
Scott, Joanna
12
Summit
DQ
4
--
Anuamadi, Chineiza
12
West Orange
DQ
3
--
Hinojosa, Melissa
12
West Orange
DQ
3
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlosser, Ally
10
Parsippany
3:09.88
1
2
Diaz, Lauren
10
Summit
3:16.11
1
3
Pignatelli, Haley
9
Parsippany
3:17.34
1
4
Curley, Alison
10
Summit
3:19.34
1
5
Walsh, Laura
11
Chatham
3:23.27
1
6
Brown, Taylor
12
West Morris Cent
3:27.43
1
7
Hsu, Kati
10
Parsippany
3:28.85
1
8
Medenback, Margo
12
West Morris Mend
3:30.01
1
9
Becker, Anika
11
Summit
3:30.43
1
10
Wedemeier, Kristen
9
Butler
3:30.51
1
11
Miller, Samantha
12
West Morris Cent
3:30.96
1
12
Sanzone, Kaitlin
12
Montville
3:32.82
2
13
Godau, Kirstin
12
Montville
3:32.96
2
14
DiSalvio, Julia
11
Chatham
3:33.55
1
15
Garcia, Maria
11
Hanover Park
3:36.71
1
16
Schmitter, Katherine
11
Chatham
3:37.44
1
17
Boysen, Laura
9
Morristown
3:38.51
2
18
Twilley, Katherine
11
West Morris Cent
3:38.99
2
19
Mannino, Danielle
10
Nutley
3:39.96
1
20
Hess, Anna
9
Morristown
3:41.62
3
21
Gurbisz, Hannacy
10
Butler
3:42.02
2
22
Okafor, Nonye
11
Hanover Park
3:42.30
2
23
Cahill, Erin
11
Hanover Park
3:43.05
2
24
Gunson, Meg
11
Bernards
3:43.44
2
25
Engler, Melissa
12
Morristown
3:43.62
2
26
Godau, Paige
10
Montville
3:43.98
2
27
Carus, Sydney
12
Montville
3:44.62
2
28
McCarthy, Elizabeth
10
West Morris Cent
3:45.00
2
29
Wagner, Lucy
12
West Morris Mend
3:45.01
2
30
Kloss, Roxanne
10
Butler
3:45.92
2
31
Lepik, Alyssa
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:46.51
3
32
Michaels, Jordyn
10
Randolph
3:47.24
3
33
Sanabria, Aiyana
10
Nutley
3:47.82
2
34
Rentko, Beth
12
Morristown
3:49.36
3
35
Ureta, Erika
10
Butler
3:50.56
2
36
Schneider, Paige
10
Bridgewater-Rari
3:51.61
3
37
DeMeo, Kayla
12
Butler
3:53.63
3
38
Cote, Melissa
10
Morristown
3:58.05
3
39
Shetzline, Lauren
9
Randolph
3:59.16
3
40
Gentiana, Kukaj
9
Hanover Park
3:59.34
3
41
Landfair, Makayla
9
Nutley
4:03.96
3
42
Tillyer, Kelly
10
Sparta
4:05.65
3
43
O'Leary, Emi
12
Bernards
4:06.00
3
44
Becker, Aemin
12
Kinnelon
4:10.86
3
45
Wojtech, Zasha
9
Bernards
4:11.59
3
--
Roth, Megan
10
Bridgewater-Rari
DNF
3
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochrane, Kylene
12
West Morris Cent
4:57.48
1
2
Barry, Mackenzie
12
West Morris Mend
5:10.94
1
3
Thurston, Ashleigh
11
Morris Hills
5:24.09
1
4
Schlosser, Ally
10
Parsippany
5:26.37
1
5
Pignatelli, Haley
9
Parsippany
5:28.57
1
6
Sharkey, Brennan
12
West Morris Cent
5:28.96
1
7
Black, Ally
12
Morris Knolls
5:29.25
1
8
Dostanko, Jasmine
11
Morris Knolls
5:32.76
1
9
Crowell, Susannah
12
West Orange
5:33.98
1
10
Frenzel, Alexandra
10
Chatham
5:36.03
2
11
Schafer, Erin
12
Mt Olive
5:37.86
1
12
McConnon, Madelyn
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:39.29
2
13
Inn, Olivia
12
Montville
5:39.47
1
14
Jelley, Chloe
10
Nutley
5:42.61
1
15
Hughes, Erin
10
West Morris Cent
5:42.75
1
16
Gross, Allison
11
Montville
5:46.10
1
17
Schafer, Lindsay
12
Mt Olive
5:47.34
1
18
Ryan, Melissa
12
Randolph
5:51.91
2
19
Dash, Taylor
12
Roxbury
5:52.08
2
20
Bains, Shayna
9
Ridge
5:52.65
2
21
Morgan, Allison
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:52.69
2
22
Padilla, Yesenia
12
Parsippany Hills
5:54.16
2
23
McLaughlin, Erin
12
Randolph
5:55.84
2
24
Wagner, Karsyn
12
Randolph
5:57.86
2
25
Cummings, Ava
9
Bernards
6:00.28
3
26
Prudente, Franchesca
12
Montville
6:00.33
2
27
Nash, Samantha
9
Hanover Park
6:00.87
2
28
Cullen, Kiera
10
Bernards
6:00.92
3
29
Steffens, Katie
11
Chatham
6:01.01
2
30
Farnan, Regyn
11
Chatham
6:01.27
2
31
Schuman, Joannie
11
Whippany Park
6:01.69
2
32
Christensen, Lauren
11
Jefferson Townsh
6:04.41
3
33
Boysen, Laura
9
Morristown
6:06.38
2
34
Turner, Kelsey
New Providence
6:06.52
2
35
Marsh, Nicole
12
Chatham
6:09.37
3
36
DePalma, Grace
9
Jefferson Townsh
6:10.69
2
37
Gurbisz, Hannacy
10
Butler
6:11.70
2
38
Hess, Anna
9
Morristown
6:12.67
3
39
Pitney, Margot
11
Bridgewater-Rari
6:12.80
3
40
Holleritter, Samantha
12
Jefferson Townsh
6:13.47
3
41
Brogan, Hannah
11
Chatham
6:14.65
3
42
Contella, Nicolette
9
Nutley
6:15.39
3
43
Goulden, Allison
11
Morris Knolls
6:15.99
4
44
Garcia, Maria
11
Hanover Park
6:17.79
2
45
Rentko, Beth
12
Morristown
6:17.81
3
46
Engler, Melissa
12
Morristown
6:18.89
4
47
Wagner, Lucy
12
West Morris Mend
6:19.48
4
48
Sisco, Kristen
9
Randolph
6:19.67
3
49
Gunson, Meg
11
Bernards
6:21.63
3
50
Ayala, Karina
12
Dover
6:22.14
4
51
Xi, Tiffany
12
Morris Knolls
6:22.65
4
52
Berry, Haylee
9
Whippany Park
6:24.13
3
53
Doidge, Bridget
12
Randolph
6:27.55
3
54
Perlman, Audrey
9
Hanover Park
6:28.41
4
55
Boze, Rebecca
10
Hanover Park
6:29.27
4
56
Cote, Melissa
10
Morristown
6:33.23
4
57
Morelli, Julia
10
West Morris Cent
6:33.44
4
58
Peterson, Kirsten
New Providence
6:33.68
4
59
Zwartkruis, Ellen
New Providence
6:43.11
3
60
Altonji, Emma
10
Ridge
6:43.34
3
61
Becker, Aemin
12
Kinnelon
6:50.53
4
62
Lawler, Kristyn
12
Parsippany Hills
6:50.95
4
63
Fernandez, Angeli
10
Nutley
6:53.14
4
64
Coronel, Jennifer
9
Dover
6:53.49
4
65
Inglis, Rebecca
11
Dover
6:56.60
4
66
Melkote, Maya
10
Ridge
7:19.00
4
--
Sanzone, Kaitlin
12
Montville
DNF
2
--
Morgan, Katelyn
9
Bridgewater-Rari
DQ
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Olivia
10
West Morris Mend
10.07
nwi
1
2
Pasquale, Jessie
10
Randolph
10.19
nwi
1
3
Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle
12
Randolph
10.45
nwi
2
4
Hu, Rayleen
10
West Morris Mend
10.47
nwi
1
5
Wedemeier, Melanie
10
Morris Hills
10.47
nwi
1
6
Jones, Vanessa
9
Randolph
10.52
nwi
1
7
Sorgi, Rachel
10
Randolph
10.53
nwi
2
7
Competiello, Jessica
10
Jefferson Townsh
10.53
nwi
3
9
Hinton, Amanda
10
Hanover Park
10.66
nwi
3
10
Diaz, Sophia
10
Morris Hills
10.72
nwi
1
11
Richtarek, Alyssa
9
Morristown
10.82
nwi
2
12
Barker, Aly
10
Butler
10.84
nwi
2
13
Cope, Raeanna
10
Mt Olive
10.94
nwi
3
14
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
10.96
nwi
3
15
Turok, Natalie
9
Whippany Park
10.99
nwi
3
16
Cartagena, Sam
9
Butler
11.03
nwi
2
17
Lazur, Katie
10
Hanover Park
11.12
nwi
4
18
Pallis, Gianna
11
Parsippany Hills
11.19
nwi
4
19
Kypers, Haley
12
Roxbury
11.22
nwi
3
20
McNally, Claire
10
Hanover Park
11.23
nwi
4
21
Figur, McKenzie
11
Whippany Park
11.23
nwi
5
22
Alves, Brianna
11
Roxbury
11.37
nwi
4
23
Wedemeier, Kristen
9
Butler
11.43
nwi
5
24
Ramerez, Julia
9
Kinnelon
11.47
nwi
6
25
Schuele, Lianna
10
Whippany Park
11.49
nwi
4
26
Civil, Rebecca
10
Kinnelon
11.50
nwi
5
27
D'Agnilli, Rachel
10
Butler
11.60
nwi
5
28
Haley, Ava
9
Butler
11.63
nwi
5
29
Vialet, Kate
10
Jefferson Townsh
11.65
nwi
5
30
Alexander, Lauren
11
Roxbury
11.73
nwi
4
31
Krippner, Evelyn
10
Kinnelon
11.96
nwi
6
32
Wheeler, Victoria
10
Kinnelon
11.98
nwi
7
33
Peterson, Brianna
10
Chatham
12.15
nwi
6
34
Hedberg, Wilma
9
Hanover Park
12.25
nwi
6
35
Anderson, Eileen
12
Dover
12.26
nwi
7
36
Kaspar, Francesca
9
Whippany Park
12.34
nwi
7
37
Chicwedere, Ruva
9
Hanover Park
12.85
nwi
6
38
White-Thorpe, Ifeoma
9
Morris Hills
13.09
nwi
2
39
Helmstetter, Samantha
9
West Morris Cent
13.14
nwi
7
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Elly
10
Randolph
08.67
nwi
1
2
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.93
nwi
1
3
Curry, Mykalah
11
Butler
09.00
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
09.15
nwi
1
5
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
09.22
nwi
1
6
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
09.33
nwi
1
7
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
09.49
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Elly
10
Randolph
08.68
nwi
1
2
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
08.87
nwi
1
3
Curry, Mykalah
11
Butler
09.06
nwi
2
4
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
09.16
nwi
2
5
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
09.23
nwi
1
6
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
09.30
nwi
3
7
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
09.46
nwi
3
8
Jorgensen, Chelsea
12
Morris Hills
09.48
nwi
2
9
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
09.57
nwi
3
10
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
09.60
nwi
3
11
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
09.65
nwi
1
12
Serra, Alexis
12
Parsippany Hills
09.68
nwi
1
13
Mlynar, Jen
12
Parsippany
09.68
nwi
5
14
Fantuzzi, Dana
11
Randolph
09.71
nwi
4
15
Larkin, Catherine
11
Roxbury
09.79
nwi
4
16
Malatesta, Elizabeth
12
Chatham
09.79
nwi
2
17
Corcoran, Mara
9
Randolph
09.80
nwi
2
18
Loeken, Marianne
12
Randolph
09.82
nwi
3
19
Proctor, Kaya
12
Sparta
09.86
nwi
3
20
Potter, Millie
12
Randolph
09.88
nwi
4
21
Iannuzzi, Katie
10
Butler
10.00
nwi
1
22
Hinton, Kaleigh
12
Hanover Park
10.01
nwi
5
23
Quiogue, Rianna
11
Hanover Park
10.03
nwi
5
24
Cavanaugh, Eva
11
Parsippany Hills
10.12
nwi
6
25
Higinbothan, Kelly
12
Parsippany
10.18
nwi
4
26
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
10.19
nwi
5
27
Lucas, Sara
12
Sparta
10.23
nwi
4
28
Hansen, Sarah
11
Hanover Park
10.27
nwi
5
29
Vitali, Alexis
10
Bernards
10.28
nwi
6
30
Weaver, Elaine
10
Chatham
10.40
nwi
7
31
Herrera, Michelle
10
Parsippany
10.46
nwi
7
32
King, Keirsten
10
Chatham
10.51
nwi
7
33
Brach, Jenna
11
Bernards
10.54
nwi
5
34
O'Connor, Erin
12
Chatham
10.56
nwi
2
35
Tolliver, Tiarrah
10
Morris Knolls
10.63
nwi
7
36
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
10.63
nwi
7
37
Nichols, Phoebe
10
Chatham
10.81
nwi
7
38
Giarratano, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
10.86
nwi
9
39
Chin, Bethia
10
Whippany Park
10.88
nwi
8
40
Elaine, House
New Providence
10.91
nwi
4
41
Sona, Kristin
9
West Morris Cent
10.95
nwi
6
42
Christodoulou, Maria
11
Sparta
11.07
nwi
10
43
Gasmen, Caitlyn
11
Bridgewater-Rari
11.17
nwi
6
44
Lare, Dorathea
10
West Morris Cent
11.18
nwi
6
45
Herrera, Nicole
10
Parsippany
11.23
nwi
9
46
Mannino, Danielle
10
Nutley
11.28
nwi
8
47
Lashell, Eowyn
11
Summit
11.36
nwi
10
48
Ray, Nina
11
Bridgewater-Rari
11.42
nwi
8
49
Brenn, Cara
12
Summit
11.46
nwi
9
50
Huang, Karen
11
Bridgewater-Rari
11.47
nwi
6
51
Shaw, Veronica
11
Parsippany
11.72
nwi
10
52
Lissner, Jill
9
Morris Knolls
11.75
nwi
10
53
Priddy, Kelly
XS
West Morris Cent
11.94
nwi
8
54
Helmstetter, Charlotte
12
West Morris Cent
12.35
nwi
8
55
Fryer, Olivia
9
West Morris Cent
12.48
nwi
8
56
Ortiz, Kassandra
12
Morris Knolls
13.46
nwi
9
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neill
,
Hefferna
,
Skuraton
,
Tonnesen
West Morris Mend
4:15.12
1
2
Mlynar
,
Wisniews
,
Saunders
,
Angulo
Parsippany
4:16.78
1
3
Lucas
,
Connolly
,
Davis
,
Incantal
Sparta
4:23.98
1
4
Nixon
,
Nixon
,
Jones
,
Vogt
Whippany Park
4:24.60
1
5
Tsamutal
,
Rec
,
Sabatino
,
Lloyd
West Morris Cent
4:28.01
1
6
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:30.91
1
7
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:40.64
1
8
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
5:07.96
1
9
Relay Team
Parsippany
5:30.16
1
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turok, Natalie
9
Whippany Park
--
(--)
1
10
Bedle-Franklin, Kayla
9
Roxbury
--
(--)
1
11
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
10
Dover
--
(--)
1
12
Lee, Jennifer
12
Hanover Park
--
(--)
1
13
Piccitto, Casey
10
Roxbury
--
(--)
1
14
Piccinich, Aimee
10
Parsippany
--
(--)
1
15
Franco, Meredith
11
Hanover Park
--
(--)
1
16
Morstatt, Carly
10
Jefferson Townsh
--
(--)
1
17
Patel, Shradha
10
Parsippany Hills
--
(--)
1
18
Szatkowski, Abby
10
Randolph
--
(--)
1
18
Tice, Smantha
9
Jefferson Townsh
--
(--)
1
2
Polo, Jordan
10
West Morris Mend
--
(--)
1
20
Post, Ayonna
9
West Morris Mend
--
(--)
1
21
Whiting, Caroline
12
Randolph
--
(--)
1
22
Glucksman, Jordyn
10
Jefferson Townsh
--
(--)
1
23
Spano, Maria
10
West Morris Mend
--
(--)
1
23
Bley, Breanne
12
Jefferson Townsh
--
(--)
1
25
Gil, Nicole
10
Roxbury
--
(--)
1
26
Gibbons, Cecilia
10
West Morris Cent
--
(--)
1
27
Ayoub, Aaliyah
10
Parsippany Hills
--
(--)
1
28
Fuentes, Stephanie
9
Morris Hills
--
(--)
1
3
Adamas, Maria
10
Morris Knolls
--
(--)
1
4
Dunaway, Courtney
9
Randolph
--
(--)
1
5
Lieback, Sarah
12
Mt Olive
--
(--)
1
6
Schumm, Kira
10
West Morris Mend
--
(--)
1
7
Kay, Abigail
12
West Morris Cent
--
(--)
1
8
Mitrakos, Marina
11
Parsippany Hills
--
(--)
1
9
Fuller, Theresa
10
Dover
--
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Turok, Natalie
9
Whippany Park
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
2
Polo, Jordan
10
West Morris Mend
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
3
Adamas, Maria
10
Morris Knolls
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
4
Dunaway, Courtney
9
Randolph
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
5
Lieback, Sarah
12
Mt Olive
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
6
Schumm, Kira
10
West Morris Mend
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
7
Kay, Abigail
12
West Morris Cent
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
8
Mitrakos, Marina
11
Parsippany Hills
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
9
Fuller, Theresa
10
Dover
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
10
Bedle-Franklin, Kayla
9
Roxbury
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
11
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
10
Dover
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
12
Lee, Jennifer
12
Hanover Park
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
13
Piccitto, Casey
10
Roxbury
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
14
Piccinich, Aimee
10
Parsippany
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
15
Franco, Meredith
11
Hanover Park
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
16
Morstatt, Carly
10
Jefferson Townsh
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
17
Patel, Shradha
10
Parsippany Hills
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
18
Szatkowski, Abby
10
Randolph
19-07.50
(5.98m)
1
18
Tice, Smantha
9
Jefferson Townsh
19-07.50
(5.98m)
1
20
Post, Ayonna
9
West Morris Mend
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
21
Whiting, Caroline
12
Randolph
19-01.50
(5.83m)
1
22
Glucksman, Jordyn
10
Jefferson Townsh
18-07.50
(5.68m)
1
23
Spano, Maria
10
West Morris Mend
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
23
Bley, Breanne
12
Jefferson Townsh
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
25
Gil, Nicole
10
Roxbury
18-01.00
(5.51m)
1
26
Gibbons, Cecilia
10
West Morris Cent
17-06.50
(5.35m)
1
27
Ayoub, Aaliyah
10
Parsippany Hills
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
28
Fuentes, Stephanie
9
Morris Hills
15-11.50
(4.86m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wildermuth, Jordan
10
Jefferson Townsh
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
2
Noonan, Caitlin
12
Jefferson Townsh
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
3
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
4
Deroba, Marissa
11
Bridgewater-Rari
33-01.75
(10.10m)
1
5
Pignataro, Alexis
11
Mt Olive
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
6
Gomez, Luisa
12
Dover
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
7
Fales, Emily
11
Parsippany
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
8
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
9
Ough, Nicole
12
Randolph
27-03.75
(8.32m)
1
10
Lashell, Eowyn
11
Summit
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
11
Pasquale, Alana
11
Hanover Park
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
12
Greuter, Emily
10
Morris Hills
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
13
Henderson, Gemma
10
Villa Walsh Acad
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
14
Spada, Kaitlin
11
Hanover Park
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
15
Sharkey, Shelby
12
Bridgewater-Rari
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
16
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
17
Pitts, Kayle
11
Kinnelon
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
18
Sokolik, Jenna
10
Kinnelon
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
19
Quinn, Collene
12
Mt Olive
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
20
Matrisciano, Kathyrn
9
Whippany Park
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
21
Anderson, Eileen
12
Dover
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
22
Soy, Sarah
10
West Orange
24-10.25
(7.58m)
1
23
Boag, Courtney
12
Whippany Park
24-06.75
(7.49m)
1
24
Eluemunor, Chioma
9
Morris Hills
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
25
Orr, Logan
12
Morris Hills
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
25
Hellander, Delia
10
Villa Walsh Acad
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
27
Zammiello, Nina Maria
12
Randolph
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
28
Brenn, Cara
12
Summit
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
29
Farrell, Sofia
10
Nutley
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
30
Mustacchio, DiAnna
12
West Morris Cent
23-03.75
(7.11m)
1
31
Rosin, Dina
10
Bernards
22-11.25
(6.99m)
1
32
Becker, Samantha
10
Montville
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
33
Babus, Haley
11
Roxbury
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
34
Tselepis, Jacklyn
10
Montville
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
35
Blitt, Rebecca
New Providence
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
36
Christian, Hanna
12
Bernards
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
37
Walsh, Cassidy
10
Sparta
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
38
Cicchine, Dina
11
Morris Hills
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
39
Hanley, Shannon
11
Kinnelon
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
40
Hatch, Molly
11
Kinnelon
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
41
Cooper, Christen
11
West Morris Cent
21-04.25
(6.51m)
1
42
Vaz, Christina
12
Villa Walsh Acad
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
43
Saint Jacques, Catherine
11
Morris Catholic
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
44
Palestina, Alysse
12
Nutley
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
45
Kohaut, Sarah
11
Summit
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
46
Sant Foster, Natura
10
Ridge
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
47
Mironski, Tiffany
11
Ridge
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
48
Wallace, Alexis
9
Bridgewater-Rari
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
49
Scarpanito, Jillian
11
Morris Catholic
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
50
Lawrence, Katie
10
Kinnelon
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
50
Costa, Jordan
12
West Morris Cent
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
52
Syllien, Gaelle
12
Roxbury
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
53
Sanni-Thomas, Adesola
9
West Orange
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
54
Wilson, Julia
New Providence
18-08.50
(5.70m)
1
55
Rudin, Mackenzie
9
Bernards
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
56
Long, Katie
12
Nutley
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
57
Irmiere, Serena
10
Montville
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
58
Andes, Kathryn
9
Kinnelon
15-11.50
(4.86m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Kotwick, Abby
10
Bernards
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Prevete, Jessica
11
Mt Olive
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Dello Russo, Gina
10
Whippany Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Larsen, Rachel
11
Kinnelon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Mlynar, Jen
12
Parsippany
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Simcsuk, Hanna
9
Nutley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Proctor, Kaya
12
Sparta
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Sokolik, Jenna
10
Kinnelon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Rec, Abigail
10
West Morris Cent
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
McKay, Veronica
10
Mt Olive
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Curry, Mykalah
11
Butler
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Barillari, Alicia
10
Hanover Park
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Hinton, Amanda
10
Hanover Park
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Peterson, Brianna
10
Chatham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Higinbothan, Kelly
12
Parsippany
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Cavanaugh, Eva
11
Parsippany Hills
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Competiello, Jessica
10
Jefferson Townsh
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Malanga, Grace
10
Chatham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Kypers, Haley
12
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Brenn, Cara
12
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Barker, Aly
10
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Lauren
11
Roxbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Lashell, Eowyn
11
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Cronin, Kelsey
12
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Mataczynski, Alexa
11
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Golden, Amanda
10
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Funcasta, Stephanie
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Langan, Megan
10
Jefferson Townsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Miranda
12
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Wedemeier, Kristen
9
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kyleigh
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Jenna
10
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Szesko, Gabrielle
10
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Mulraine, Adia
9
Montville
NH
(--)
1
--
Rafferty, Gillian
10
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paz, Marlena
12
West Morris Cent
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Mszanski, Julia
10
West Morris Mend
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Rehberger, Marissa
12
Kinnelon
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Fantuzzi, Dana
11
Randolph
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
O'Neill, Colleen
12
Chatham
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Johnson, Cariann
11
Kinnelon
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Wong, Katherine
12
Hanover Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Duggan, Kelly
11
West Morris Mend
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Dello Russo, Gina
10
Whippany Park
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
O'Connor, Erin
12
Chatham
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Marsh, Nicole
12
Chatham
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Cavanaugh, Eva
11
Parsippany Hills
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Zapata, Lindsey
11
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Connor, Michaela
10
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Rasmussen, Olivia
10
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Egleston, Mackenzie
10
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
More news
2014 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Outdoor State Championships
36 shares:
Wayne Valentine Invitational
,
Bernards High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernardsville, New Jersey
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nutley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nutley, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
2018
2
2017
25
2016
1
2015
7
2014
6
2013
7
2012
2
2011
1
2010
4
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!